1 | Bemowo |
1 | Lotnisko |
1 Maja | Skorosze |
1 Maja | Ursus |
1 Praskiego Pułku WP | Wesola |
1 Praskiego Pułku WP | Wesola-Centrum |
1 Sierpnia | Okecie |
1 Sierpnia | Wlochy |
11 Listopada | Nowa Praga |
11 Listopada | Praga-Polnoc |
27 Grudnia | Wawer |
29 Listopada | Srodmiescie |
29 Listopada | Ujazdow |
6 Sierpnia | Pyry |
6 Sierpnia | Ursynow |
6 Sierpnia | Zielony Ursynow |
Adama Asnyka | Ochota |
Adama Asnyka | Stara Ochota |
Adama Branickiego | Blonia Wilanowskie |
Adama Branickiego | Wilanow |
Adama Ciołkosza | Bialoleka |
Adama Ciołkosza | Nowodwory |
Adama Jarzębskiego | Bielany |
Adama Jarzębskiego | Stare Bielany |
Adama Mickiewicza | Stary Zoliborz |
Adama Mickiewicza | Жолібож |
Adama Naruszewicza | Mokotow |
Adama Naruszewicza | Osiedle Wierzbno |
Adama Naruszewicza | Wierzbno |
Adama Próchnika | Stary Zoliborz |
Adama Próchnika | Жолібож |
Adama Worobczuka | Blonia Wilanowskie |
Adama Worobczuka | Wilanow |
Admiralska | Polanka |
Admiralska | Rembertow |
Admiralska | Stary Rembertow (obszar MSI) |
Adolfa Dygasińskiego | Stary Zoliborz |
Adolfa Dygasińskiego | Жолібож |
Adolfa Pawińskiego | Ochota |
Adolfa Pawińskiego | Rakowiec |
Adolfa Suligowskiego | Srodmiescie |
Adolfa Suligowskiego | Ujazdow |
Afrykańska | Praga-Poludnie |
Afrykańska | Saska Kepa |
Agrestowa | Miedzeszyn |
Agrykola | Srodmiescie |
Agrykola | Ujazdow |
Akacjowa | Wesola |
Akacjowa | Wesola-Centrum |
Akademicka | Ochota |
Akademicka | Stara Ochota |
Akermańska | Mokotow |
Akermańska | Stegny |
Akwarelowa | Marysin Wawerski |
Akwarelowa | Marysin Wawerski Poludniowy |
Al. Dzieci Polskich | Miedzylesie |
Al. Jerozolimskie | Ochota |
Al. Jerozolimskie | Stara Ochota |
Aleja "Solidarności" | Mirow |
Aleja "Solidarności" | Wola |
Aleja 3 Maja | Solec |
Aleja 3 Maja | Srodmiescie |
Aleja Armii Krajowej | Marymont-Potok |
Aleja Armii Krajowej | Жолібож |
Aleja Armii Ludowej | Srodmiescie |
Aleja Armii Ludowej | Srodmiescie Poludniowe |
Aleja Bohaterów Września | Ochota |
Aleja Bohaterów Września | Szczesliwice |
Aleja Bzów | Czechowice |
Aleja Bzów | Ursus |
Aleja Chińska | Srodmiescie |
Aleja Chińska | Ujazdow |
Aleja Dwudziestolatków | Okecie |
Aleja Dwudziestolatków | Wlochy |
Aleja Dzieci Polskich | Miedzylesie |
Aleja Generał Marii Wittek | Bielany |
Aleja Generał Marii Wittek | Huta |
Aleja Generała Antoniego Chruściela "Montera" | Polanka |
Aleja Generała Antoniego Chruściela "Montera" | Rembertow |
Aleja Generała Antoniego Chruściela "Montera" | Stary Rembertow (obszar MSI) |
Aleja generała Władysława Sikorskiego | Mokotow |
Aleja generała Władysława Sikorskiego | Stegny |
Aleja Główna | Brodno |
Aleja Główna | Targowek |
Aleja Harcerzy Rzeczypospolitej | Mokotow |
Aleja Harcerzy Rzeczypospolitej | Sluzew |
Aleja Jana Chrystiana Szucha | Srodmiescie |
Aleja Jana Chrystiana Szucha | Srodmiescie Poludniowe |
Aleja Jana Pawła II | Mirow |
Aleja Jana Pawła II | Wola |
Aleja Jana Rodowicza "Anody" | Ursynow |
Aleja Jana Rodowicza "Anody" | Ursynow Polnocny |
Aleja Jana Rodowicza "Anody" | Wysoki Ursynow |
Aleja Jerzego Strzałkowskiego | Nowolipki |
Aleja Jerzego Strzałkowskiego | Wola |
Aleja Jerzego Waszyngtona | Praga-Poludnie |
Aleja Jerzego Waszyngtona | Saska Kepa |
Aleja Józefa Becka | Mokotow |
Aleja Józefa Becka | Osiedle Siekierki |
Aleja Józefa Becka | Siekierki |
Aleja Józefa Piłsudskiego | Groszowka |
Aleja Józefa Piłsudskiego | Wesola |
Aleja Komandosów | Nowy Rembertow |
Aleja Komandosów | Nowy Rembertow (obszar MSI) |
Aleja Komandosów | Rembertow |
Aleja Komisji Edukacji Narodowej | Imielin |
Aleja Komisji Edukacji Narodowej | Ursynow |
Aleja Komisji Edukacji Narodowej | Ursynow Centrum |
Aleja Komisji Edukacji Narodowej | Wysoki Ursynow |
Aleja Krakowska | Okecie |
Aleja Krakowska | Wlochy |
Aleja Księcia Józefa Poniatowskiego | Praga-Poludnie |
Aleja Księcia Józefa Poniatowskiego | Saska Kepa |
Aleja Lotnik | Mokotow |
Aleja Lotnik | Osiedle Sluzewiec Poludniowy |
Aleja Lotnik | Sluzew |
Aleja Lotników | Mokotow |
Aleja Lotników | Sluzew |
Aleja Marszałka Józefa Piłsudskiego | Stara Milosna |
Aleja Marszałka Józefa Piłsudskiego | Wesola |
Aleja Na Skarpie | Srodmiescie |
Aleja Na Skarpie | Srodmiescie Poludniowe |
Aleja Niepodległości | Filtry |
Aleja Niepodległości | Ochota |
Aleja Prymasa Tysiąclecia | Kolo |
Aleja Prymasa Tysiąclecia | Wola |
Aleja Pułkownika Ryszarda Kuklińskiego | Bialoleka |
Aleja Pułkownika Ryszarda Kuklińskiego | Tarchomin |
Aleja Rzeczypospolitej | Blonia Wilanowskie |
Aleja Rzeczypospolitej | Wilanow |
Aleja Stanów Zjednoczonych | Praga-Poludnie |
Aleja Stanów Zjednoczonych | Saska Kepa |
Aleja Szeroka (45) | Brodno |
Aleja Szeroka (45) | Targowek |
Aleja Sztandarów | Polanka |
Aleja Sztandarów | Rembertow |
Aleja Sztandarów | Stary Rembertow (obszar MSI) |
Aleja Tysiąclecia | Praga-Polnoc |
Aleja Tysiąclecia | Szmulowizna |
Aleja Wilanowska | Mokotow |
Aleja Wilanowska | Stegny |
Aleja Wojska Polskiego | Stary Zoliborz |
Aleja Wojska Polskiego | Жолібож |
Aleja Wyścigowa | Mokotow |
Aleja Wyścigowa | Osiedle Sluzewiec Poludniowy |
Aleja Wyścigowa | Sluzew |
Aleja Wyzwolenia | Srodmiescie |
Aleja Wyzwolenia | Srodmiescie Poludniowe |
Aleja Władysława Reymonta | Bielany |
Aleja Władysława Reymonta | Stare Bielany |
Aleja Zieleniecka | Kamionek |
Aleja Zieleniecka | Praga-Poludnie |
Aleja Zjednoczenia | Bielany |
Aleja Zjednoczenia | Stare Bielany |
Aleje Jerozolimskie | Srodmiescie |
Aleje Jerozolimskie | Srodmiescie Poludniowe |
Aleje Ujazdowskie | Srodmiescie |
Aleje Ujazdowskie | Ujazdow |
Aleksandra Fredry | Srodmiescie |
Aleksandra Fredry | Srodmiescie Polnocne |
Aleksandra Gajkowicza | Targowek |
Aleksandra Gajkowicza | Targowek Mieszkaniowy |
Aleksandra Gierymskiego | Mokotow |
Aleksandra Gierymskiego | Sielce |
Aleksandra Janowskiego | Ursynow |
Aleksandra Janowskiego | Ursynow Polnocny |
Aleksandra Janowskiego | Wysoki Ursynow |
Aleksandra Kowalskiego | Brodno-Podgrodzie |
Aleksandra Kowalskiego | Targowek |
Aleksandra Orłowskiego | Radosc |
Aleksandra Prystora | Skorosze |
Aleksandra Prystora | Ursus |
Aleksandra Sulkiewicza | Srodmiescie |
Aleksandra Sulkiewicza | Ujazdow |
Aleksandra Świętochowskiego | Bemowo |
Aleksandra Świętochowskiego | Jelonki |
Aleksandra Świętochowskiego | Jelonki Polnocne |
Aleksandra Wejnerta | Mokotow |
Aleksandra Wejnerta | Osiedle Wierzbno |
Aleksandra Wejnerta | Wierzbno |
Alfreda Nobla | Praga-Poludnie |
Alfreda Nobla | Saska Kepa |
Alojzego Felińskiego | Stary Zoliborz |
Alojzego Felińskiego | Жолібож |
Alpejska | Anin |
Alternatywy | Stary Imielin |
Alternatywy | Ursynow |
Alternatywy | Wysoki Ursynow |
Altowa | Ochota |
Altowa | Szczesliwice |
Aluzyjna | Bialoleka |
Aluzyjna | Nowodwory |
Ananasowa | Mokotow |
Ananasowa | Osiedle Siekierki |
Ananasowa | Siekierki |
Andrzeja Sołtana | Bemowo |
Andrzeja Sołtana | Bemowo-Lotnisko |
Andrzejowska | Ochota |
Andrzejowska | Stara Ochota |
Angorska | Praga-Poludnie |
Angorska | Saska Kepa |
Anieli Krzywoń | Bemowo |
Anieli Krzywoń | Jelonki |
Anieli Krzywoń | Jelonki Poludniowe |
Animuszu | Bialoleka |
Animuszu | Dabrowka Szlachecka |
Annopol | Annopol |
Annopol | Bialoleka |
Annopol | Zeran |
Annopol | Zeran (obszar MSI) |
Anny German | Sady Zoliborskie |
Anny German | Жолібож |
Antka Rozpylacza | Ulrychow |
Antka Rozpylacza | Wola |
Antonia Corazziego | Srodmiescie |
Antonia Corazziego | Srodmiescie Polnocne |
Antoniego Chodorowskiego | Kabaty |
Antoniego Chodorowskiego | Kabaty (obszar MSI) |
Antoniego Chodorowskiego | Ursynow |
Antoniego Chodorowskiego | Wysoki Ursynow |
Antoniego Czechowa | Bielany |
Antoniego Czechowa | Wawrzyszew |
Antoniego Dobiszewskiego | Kolo |
Antoniego Dobiszewskiego | Wola |
Antoniego Edwarda Odyńca | Mokotow |
Antoniego Edwarda Odyńca | Osiedle Wierzbno |
Antoniego Edwarda Odyńca | Wierzbno |
Antoniego Fontany | Bielany |
Antoniego Fontany | Slodowiec |
Antoniego Józefa Madalińskiego | Mokotow |
Antoniego Józefa Madalińskiego | Stary Mokotow |
Antoniego Kocjana | Bemowo |
Antoniego Kocjana | Groty |
Antoniego Mackiewicza | Praga-Polnoc |
Antoniego Mackiewicza | Stara Praga |
Antoniego Magiera | Bielany |
Antoniego Magiera | Slodowiec |
Antoniego Malczewskiego | Mokotow |
Antoniego Malczewskiego | Osiedle Wierzbno |
Antoniego Malczewskiego | Wierzbno |
Antoniego Pajdaka | Bialoleka |
Antoniego Pajdaka | Nowodwory |
Antoniego Pankracego Łaguny | Wesola |
Antoniego Pankracego Łaguny | Zielona-Grzybowa |
Antoniego Parola | Bielany |
Antoniego Parola | Wrzeciono |
Antoniego Solariego | Filtry |
Antoniego Solariego | Ochota |
Antoniewska | Augustowka |
Antoniewska | Mokotow |
Apenińska | Bemowo |
Apenińska | Bemowo-Lotnisko |
Aplikancka | Filtry |
Aplikancka | Ochota |
Apoloniusza Kędzierskiego | Bemowo |
Apoloniusza Kędzierskiego | Bemowo-Lotnisko |
Archimedesa | Bemowo |
Archimedesa | Fort Radiowo |
Architektów | Ochota |
Architektów | Szczesliwice |
Arkuszowa | Bielany |
Arkuszowa | Radiowo |
Armii Krajowej | Wesola |
Armii Krajowej | Wesola-Centrum |
Aroniowa | Bialoleka |
Aroniowa | Kobialka |
Artura Grottgera | Mokotow |
Artura Grottgera | Sielce |
Artyleryjska | Bialoleka |
Artyleryjska | Brzeziny |
Aspekt | Bielany |
Aspekt | Chomiczowka |
Astronautów | Okecie |
Astronautów | Wlochy |
Ateńska | Praga-Poludnie |
Ateńska | Saska Kepa |
Atlasowa | Nowe Wlochy |
Atlasowa | Wlochy |
Atutowa | Bialoleka |
Atutowa | Tarchomin |
Augusta Cieszkowskiego | Stary Zoliborz |
Augusta Cieszkowskiego | Жолібож |
Augustówka | Augustowka |
Augustówka | Mokotow |
Augustyna Kordeckiego | Grochow-Polnocny |
Augustyna Kordeckiego | Praga-Poludnie |
AWF | Bielany |
AWF | Las Bielanski |
Awionetki RWD | Goclaw |
Awionetki RWD | Praga-Poludnie |
Azaliowa | Marysin Wawerski |
Azaliowa | Marysin Wawerski Poludniowy |
Baboszewska | Mokotow |
Baboszewska | Osiedle Wierzbno |
Baboszewska | Wierzbno |
Badowska | Mokotow |
Badowska | Sielce |
Badylarska | Opacz Wielka |
Badylarska | Wlochy |
Bagatela | Srodmiescie |
Bagatela | Ujazdow |
Bagno | Srodmiescie |
Bagno | Srodmiescie Polnocne |
Bajaderki | Ursynow |
Bajaderki | Ursynow Centrum |
Bajaderki | Wysoki Ursynow |
Bajkowa | Radosc |
Bakalarska | Rakow |
Bakalarska | Wlochy |
Balbinki | Skorosze |
Balbinki | Ursus |
Balkonowa | Brodno |
Balkonowa | Targowek |
Banderii | Mlynow |
Banderii | Wola |
Banioska | Mokotow |
Banioska | Sielce |
Barcelońska | Mokotow |
Barcelońska | Stegny |
Barcicka | Bielany |
Barcicka | Stare Bielany |
Barkocińska | Targowek |
Barkocińska | Targowek Mieszkaniowy |
Barokowa | Muranow |
Barokowa | Srodmiescie |
Barska | Ochota |
Barska | Stara Ochota |
Bartnicza | Brodno |
Bartnicza | Targowek |
Bartoszycka | Falenica |
Bartycka | Czerniakow |
Bartycka | Mokotow |
Bartłomieja | Mokotow |
Bartłomieja | Osiedle Sluzewiec Poludniowy |
Bartłomieja | Sluzew |
Barwna | Ursynow |
Barwna | Ursynow Polnocny |
Barwna | Wysoki Ursynow |
Baśniowa | Ochota |
Baśniowa | Stara Ochota |
Batalionów Chłopskich | Bemowo |
Batalionów Chłopskich | Chrzanow |
Batalionu AK "Bałtyk" | Mokotow |
Batalionu AK "Bałtyk" | Osiedle Siekierki |
Batalionu AK "Bałtyk" | Siekierki |
Batalionu AK "Karpaty" | Czerniakow |
Batalionu AK "Karpaty" | Mokotow |
Batalionu AK "Karpaty" | Osiedle Siekierki |
Batalionu AK "Oaza" | Mokotow |
Batalionu AK "Oaza" | Sadyba |
Batalionu AK "Parasol" | Ulrychow |
Batalionu AK "Parasol" | Wola |
Batalionu AK "Pięść" | Kolo |
Batalionu AK "Pięść" | Wola |
Batalionu AK "Zośka" | Ulrychow |
Batalionu AK "Zośka" | Wola |
Batumi | Mokotow |
Batumi | Stegny |
Batuty | Mokotow |
Batuty | Sluzew |
Bażancia | Dabrowka |
Bażancia | Dabrowka (obszar MSI i osiedle) |
Bażancia | Ursynow |
Bażancia | Zielony Ursynow |
Bazyliańska | Brodno |
Bazyliańska | Targowek |
Bednarska | Powisle |
Bednarska | Srodmiescie |
Begonii | Marysin Wawerski |
Begonii | Marysin Wawerski Polnocny |
Bekasów | Stary Imielin |
Bekasów | Ursynow |
Bekasów | Wysoki Ursynow |
Belgradzka | Natolin |
Belgradzka | Ursynow |
Belgradzka | Wysoki Ursynow |
Béli Bartóka | Ursynow |
Béli Bartóka | Ursynow Polnocny |
Béli Bartóka | Wysoki Ursynow |
Bellony | Nowy Rembertow (obszar MSI) |
Bellony | Pocisk |
Bellony | Rembertow |
Belwederska | Srodmiescie |
Belwederska | Ujazdow |
Benedykta Polaka | Ursynow |
Benedykta Polaka | Ursynow Centrum |
Benedykta Polaka | Wysoki Ursynow |
Berezyńska | Praga-Poludnie |
Berezyńska | Saska Kepa |
Bergamotki | Mokotow |
Bergamotki | Stegny |
Bernarda Wapowskiego | Skorosze |
Bernarda Wapowskiego | Ursus |
Bernardyńska | Czerniakow |
Bernardyńska | Mokotow |
Berneńska | Praga-Poludnie |
Berneńska | Saska Kepa |
Bertolta Brechta | Nowa Praga |
Bertolta Brechta | Praga-Polnoc |
Betonowa | Grochow-Poludniowy |
Betonowa | Praga-Poludnie |
Bełdan | Mokotow |
Bełdan | Osiedle Sluzewiec Poludniowy |
Bełdan | Sluzew |
Bełska | Mokotow |
Bełska | Wygledow |
Bełżecka | Grochow-Poludniowy |
Bełżecka | Praga-Poludnie |
Biała | Mirow |
Biała | Wola |
Białego Dębu | Mokotow |
Białego Dębu | Stegny |
Białej Floty | Mokotow |
Białej Floty | Wygledow |
Białoborska | Wawer |
Białobrzeska | Ochota |
Białobrzeska | Szczesliwice |
Białostocka | Praga-Polnoc |
Białostocka | Stara Praga |
Białowieska | Grochow-Poludniowy |
Białowieska | Praga-Poludnie |
Białołęcka | Bialoleka |
Białołęcka | Brzeziny |
Biały Kamień | Mokotow |
Biały Kamień | Wygledow |
Biedronki | Wilanow |
Biedronki | Wilanow Krolewski |
Bielańska | Srodmiescie |
Bielańska | Srodmiescie Polnocne |
Biernacka | Falenica |
Biesiadna | Stara Milosna |
Biesiadna | Wesola |
Bieżuńska | Targowek |
Bieżuńska | Targowek Mieszkaniowy |
Biruty | Targowek |
Biruty | Targowek Mieszkaniowy |
Birżańska | Targowek |
Birżańska | Targowek Fabryczny |
Biskupia | Grochow-Polnocny |
Biskupia | Praga-Poludnie |
Bitwy Warszawskiej 1920 roku | Ochota |
Bitwy Warszawskiej 1920 roku | Stara Ochota |
Blacharska | Mokotow |
Blacharska | Sluzew |
Bliska | Kamionek |
Bliska | Praga-Poludnie |
Blokowa | Targowek |
Blokowa | Zacisze |
Bluszczańska | Mokotow |
Bluszczańska | Osiedle Siekierki |
Bluszczańska | Siekierki |
Bobrowiecka | Mokotow |
Bobrowiecka | Sielce |
Bociania | Stary Imielin |
Bociania | Ursynow |
Bociania | Wysoki Ursynow |
Boczna | Powisle |
Boczna | Srodmiescie |
Bogatki | Pyry |
Bogatki | Ursynow |
Bogatki | Zielony Ursynow |
Bogoriów | Bialoleka |
Bogoriów | Brzeziny |
Bogumińska | Targowek |
Bogumińska | Zacisze |
Bogumiła Zuga | Bielany |
Bogumiła Zuga | Stare Bielany |
Boguszewska | Odolany |
Boguszewska | Wola |
Bohaterów | Bialoleka |
Bohaterów | Bialoleka Dworska |
Bohaterów Warszawy | Skorosze |
Bohaterów Warszawy | Ursus |
Bohuna | Bialoleka |
Bohuna | Brzeziny |
Bokserska | Mokotow |
Bokserska | Osiedle Sluzewiec Poludniowy |
Bokserska | Sluzew |
Boleść | Nowe Miasto |
Boleść | Srodmiescie |
Bolesława Chrobrego | Stare Wlochy |
Bolesława Chrobrego | Wlochy |
Bolesława Leśmiana | Bielany |
Bolesława Leśmiana | Stare Bielany |
Bolesława Limanowskiego | Mokotow |
Bolesława Limanowskiego | Osiedle Sadyba |
Bolesława Limanowskiego | Sadyba |
Bolesława Podczaszyńskiego | Bielany |
Bolesława Podczaszyńskiego | Stare Bielany |
Bolesława Prusa | Srodmiescie |
Bolesława Prusa | Srodmiescie Poludniowe |
Bolesława Śmiałego | Golabki |
Bolesława Śmiałego | Ursus |
Bolesławicka | Brodno |
Bolesławicka | Targowek |
Bolkowska | Bemowo |
Bolkowska | Gorce |
Bonifraterska | Nowe Miasto |
Bonifraterska | Srodmiescie |
Borecka | Bialoleka |
Borecka | Bialoleka Dworska |
Boremlowska | Grochow-Polnocny |
Boremlowska | Praga-Poludnie |
Borków | Zerzen |
Borkowska | Stara Milosna |
Borkowska | Wesola |
Borowa | Wesola |
Borowa | Zielona-Grzybowa |
Borowej Góry | Bemowo |
Borowej Góry | Jelonki |
Borowej Góry | Jelonki Poludniowe |
Borsucza | Rakow |
Borsucza | Wlochy |
Boryszewska | Mokotow |
Boryszewska | Sielce |
Borzymowska | Targowek |
Borzymowska | Targowek Mieszkaniowy |
Braci Pillatich | Mokotow |
Braci Pillatich | Sielce |
Braci Wagów | Natolin |
Braci Wagów | Ursynow |
Braci Wagów | Wysoki Ursynow |
Braci Załuskich | Sady Zoliborskie |
Braci Załuskich | Жолібож |
Bracka | Srodmiescie |
Bracka | Srodmiescie Poludniowe |
Bracławska | Praga-Poludnie |
Bracławska | Przyczolek Grochowski |
Brata Alberta | Wesola |
Brata Alberta | Zielona-Grzybowa |
Brązownicza | Bielany |
Brązownicza | Chomiczowka |
Brazylijska | Praga-Poludnie |
Brazylijska | Saska Kepa |
Bronisława Czecha | Anin |
Bronisława Dobrzańskiego | Mirow |
Bronisława Dobrzańskiego | Wola |
Bronowska | Zerzen |
Browarna | Powisle |
Browarna | Srodmiescie |
Brukselska | Praga-Poludnie |
Brukselska | Saska Kepa |
Brunona Schulza | Bielany |
Brunona Schulza | Marymont-Kaskada |
Bruzdowa | Kepa Zawadowska |
Bruzdowa | Wilanow |
Brwinowska | Ochota |
Brwinowska | Stara Ochota |
Brygady Pościgowej | Goclaw |
Brygady Pościgowej | Praga-Poludnie |
Brygadzistów | Bemowo |
Brygadzistów | Jelonki |
Brygadzistów | Jelonki Poludniowe |
Brylowska | Czyste |
Brylowska | Wola |
Brzeska | Praga-Polnoc |
Brzeska | Stara Praga |
Brzeziny | Bialoleka |
Brzeziny | Brzeziny |
Brzoskwiniowa | Miedzylesie |
Budowlana | Brodno |
Budowlana | Targowek |
Bugaj | Srodmiescie |
Bugaj | Stare Miasto |
Bukietowa | Mokotow |
Bukietowa | Osiedle Wierzbno |
Bukietowa | Wierzbno |
Bukowiecka | Elsnerow |
Bukowiecka | Targowek |
Bukowińska | Ksawerow |
Bukowińska | Mokotow |
Bulwar Bohdana Grzymały-Siedleckiego | Powisle |
Bulwar Bohdana Grzymały-Siedleckiego | Srodmiescie |
Bulwar Flotylli Wiśj провулок | Solec |
Bulwar Flotylli Wiśj провулок | Srodmiescie |
Bulwar Jana Karskiego | Nowe Miasto |
Bulwar Jana Karskiego | Srodmiescie |
Bulwar Zbigniewa Religi | Stary Zoliborz |
Bulwar Zbigniewa Religi | Жолібож |
Burakowska | Powazki |
Burakowska | Wola |
Burgaska | Mokotow |
Burgaska | Stegny |
Burleska | Bielany |
Burleska | Placowka |
Bursztynowa | Miedzylesie |
Bystra | Targowek |
Bystra | Zacisze |
Bystrzycka | Falenica |
Bysławska | Falenica |
Błękitna | Wawer |
Błogosławionego Ładysława z Gielniowa | Filtry |
Błogosławionego Ładysława z Gielniowa | Ochota |
Carla Goldoniego | Bielany |
Carla Goldoniego | Wawrzyszew |
Cecylii Śniegockiej | Solec |
Cecylii Śniegockiej | Srodmiescie |
Cegielniana | Stare Wlochy |
Cegielniana | Wlochy |
Cegłowska | Bielany |
Cegłowska | Stare Bielany |
Celna | Srodmiescie |
Celna | Stare Miasto |
Celownicza | Grochow-Poludniowy |
Celownicza | Praga-Poludnie |
Ceramiczna | Bialoleka |
Ceramiczna | Tarchomin |
Che | Mokotow |
Che | Sielce |
Chełmska | Mokotow |
Chełmska | Sielce |
Chełmżyńska | Kaweczyn - Wygoda |
Chełmżyńska | Rembertow |
Chlubna | Bialoleka |
Chlubna | Dabrowka Szlachecka |
Chmielna | Srodmiescie |
Chmielna | Srodmiescie Polnocne |
Chocimska | Mokotow |
Chocimska | Stary Mokotow |
Chodakowska | Kamionek |
Chodakowska | Praga-Poludnie |
Chodecka | Brodno |
Chodecka | Targowek |
Chojnowska | Targowek |
Chojnowska | Zacisze |
Chorągwi Pancernej | Wilanow |
Chorągwi Pancernej | Wilanow Niski |
Chyrowska | Targowek |
Chyrowska | Targowek Mieszkaniowy |
Chłodna | Mirow |
Chłodna | Wola |
Cienista | Stara Milosna |
Cienista | Wesola |
Cienka | Bielany |
Cienka | Kaliszowka |
Cienka | Wawrzyszew |
Ciepielowska | Falenica |
Cieplarniana | Stara Milosna |
Cieplarniana | Wesola |
Cierlicka | Skorosze |
Cierlicka | Ursus |
Cieślewskich | Bialoleka |
Cieślewskich | Szamocin |
Cieszyńska | Ksawerow |
Cieszyńska | Mokotow |
Cietrzewia | Stare Wlochy |
Cietrzewia | Wlochy |
Ciupagi | Bialoleka |
Ciupagi | Bialoleka Dworska |
Cmentarna | Targowek |
Cmentarna | Targowek Mieszkaniowy |
Ćmielowska | Bialoleka |
Ćmielowska | Tarchomin |
Codzienna | Targowek |
Codzienna | Zacisze |
Cokołowa | Bemowo |
Cokołowa | Jelonki |
Cokołowa | Jelonki Poludniowe |
Cybernetyki | Mokotow |
Cybernetyki | Osiedle Sluzewiec Poludniowy |
Cybernetyki | Sluzewiec |
Cykady | Nowe Wlochy |
Cykady | Wlochy |
Cyklamenów | Nadwisle |
Cymbalistów | Dabrowka |
Cymbalistów | Jeziorki Poludniowe |
Cymbalistów | Ursynow |
Cymbalistów | Zielony Ursynow |
Cynamonowa | Ursynow |
Cynamonowa | Ursynow Centrum |
Cynamonowa | Wysoki Ursynow |
Cypryjska | Mokotow |
Cypryjska | Stegny |
Cyprysowa | Okecie |
Cyprysowa | Wlochy |
Cyrklowa | Praga-Poludnie |
Cyrklowa | Przyczolek Grochowski |
Cyrulików | Nowy Rembertow |
Cyrulików | Nowy Rembertow (obszar MSI) |
Cyrulików | Rembertow |
Czapelska | Grochow-Poludniowy |
Czapelska | Praga-Poludnie |
Czarnocińska | Bialoleka |
Czarnocińska | Henrykow |
Czarnoleska | Marysin Wawerski |
Czarnoleska | Marysin Wawerski Poludniowy |
Czarnomorska | Mokotow |
Czarnomorska | Stegny |
Czarodzieja | Bialoleka |
Czarodzieja | Henrykow |
Czeremchowa | Bialoleka |
Czeremchowa | Dabrowka Szlachecka |
Czerniakowska | Czerniakow |
Czerniakowska | Mokotow |
Czerniowiecka | Ksawerow |
Czerniowiecka | Mokotow |
Czerska | Mokotow |
Czerska | Sielce |
Czerwona Droga | Golabki |
Czerwona Droga | Ursus |
Czerwonego Krzyża | Powisle |
Czerwonego Krzyża | Srodmiescie |
Czerwonych Beretów | Polanka |
Czerwonych Beretów | Rembertow |
Czerwonych Beretów | Stary Rembertow (obszar MSI) |
Częstochowska | Ochota |
Częstochowska | Stara Ochota |
Czesława Ludwika Rybińskiego | Stary Zoliborz |
Czesława Ludwika Rybińskiego | Жолібож |
Czesława Przybylskiego | Ursynow |
Czesława Przybylskiego | Ursynow Centrum |
Czesława Przybylskiego | Wysoki Ursynow |
Czesława Witoszyńskiego | Goclaw |
Czesława Witoszyńskiego | Praga-Poludnie |
Czorsztyńska | Kolo |
Czorsztyńska | Wola |
Czujna | Stary Zoliborz |
Czujna | Жолібож |
Czwartaków | Rembertow |
Czwartaków | Stary Rembertow |
Czwartaków | Stary Rembertow (obszar MSI) |
Czynszowa | Nowa Praga |
Czynszowa | Praga-Polnoc |
Czyżewska | Mokotow |
Czyżewska | Sadyba |
Człuchowska | Bemowo |
Człuchowska | Jelonki |
Człuchowska | Jelonki Polnocne |
D-1 Główna | Augustowka |
D-1 Główna | Mokotow |
Dąbrówki | Praga-Poludnie |
Dąbrówki | Saska Kepa |
Dąbrowszczaków | Nowa Praga |
Dąbrowszczaków | Praga-Polnoc |
Daków | Stara Milosna |
Daków | Wesola |
Dalanowska | Targowek |
Dalanowska | Targowek Mieszkaniowy |
Daleka | Ochota |
Daleka | Stara Ochota |
Daniszewska | Annopol |
Daniszewska | Bialoleka |
Daniszewska | Zeran |
Daniszewska | Zeran (obszar MSI) |
Daniłowiczowska | Srodmiescie |
Daniłowiczowska | Srodmiescie Polnocne |
Dantego Alighieri | Bielany |
Dantego Alighieri | Wawrzyszew |
Danuty Siedzikówny "Inki" | Kolo |
Danuty Siedzikówny "Inki" | Wola |
Daszowska | Grochow-Polnocny |
Daszowska | Praga-Poludnie |
Dawidowska | Jeziorki Poludniowe |
Dawidowska | Ursynow |
Dawidowska | Zgorzala nad Jeziorem |
Dawidowska | Zielony Ursynow |
Dęblińska | Grochow-Poludniowy |
Dęblińska | Praga-Poludnie |
Dedala | Goclaw |
Dedala | Praga-Poludnie |
Dekarska | Nowe Wlochy |
Dekarska | Wlochy |
Deotymy | Kolo |
Deotymy | Wola |
Dereniowa | Imielin |
Dereniowa | Ursynow |
Dereniowa | Ursynow Centrum |
Dereniowa | Wysoki Ursynow |
Derkaczy | Falenica |
Dewajtis | Bielany |
Dewajtis | Las Bielanski |
Dezyderego Adama Chłapowskiego | Ursynow |
Dezyderego Adama Chłapowskiego | Ursynow Polnocny |
Dezyderego Adama Chłapowskiego | Wysoki Ursynow |
Dionizosa | Bialoleka |
Dionizosa | Nowodwory |
Dionizosa | Winnica |
Do Fortu | Mokotow |
Do Fortu | Wygledow |
Dobosza | Ochota |
Dobosza | Szczesliwice |
Dobra | Powisle |
Dobra | Srodmiescie |
Dobrogniewa | Kolo |
Dobrogniewa | Wola |
Dolna | Mokotow |
Dolna | Sielce |
Domaniewska | Ksawerow |
Domaniewska | Mokotow |
Dominika Merliniego | Mokotow |
Dominika Merliniego | Wierzbno |
Dominikańska | Mokotow |
Dominikańska | Sluzew |
Dorycka | Bielany |
Dorycka | Wrzeciono |
Dow Bera Meiselsa | Muranow |
Dow Bera Meiselsa | Srodmiescie |
Dowcip | Srodmiescie |
Dowcip | Srodmiescie Polnocne |
Drawska | Ochota |
Drawska | Szczesliwice |
Droga Belwederska | Srodmiescie |
Droga Belwederska | Ujazdow |
Droga przeciwpożarowa | Stary Sluzew |
Droga przeciwpożarowa | Ursynow |
Droga przeciwpożarowa | Wysoki Ursynow |
Drogowa | Bialoleka |
Drogowa | Henrykow |
Drohicka | Marymont-Potok |
Drohicka | Жолібож |
Druciana | Bialoleka |
Druciana | Zeran |
Druciana | Zeran (obszar MSI) |
Drzeworytników | Bemowo |
Drzeworytników | Jelonki |
Drzeworytników | Jelonki Poludniowe |
Duchnicka | Sady Zoliborskie |
Duchnicka | Жолібож |
Dumki | Jeziorki Poludniowe |
Dumki | Nowe Jeziorki |
Dumki | Ursynow |
Dumki | Zielony Ursynow |
Dunajecka | Ochota |
Dunajecka | Szczesliwice |
Dwóch Mieczy | Nowy Rembertow |
Dwóch Mieczy | Nowy Rembertow (obszar MSI) |
Dwóch Mieczy | Rembertow |
Dworkowa | Mokotow |
Dworkowa | Stary Mokotow |
Dworska | Mokotow |
Dworska | Wygledow |
Dwudziestej Dywizji Piechoty WP | Brodno |
Dwudziestej Dywizji Piechoty WP | Targowek |
Dymińska | Stary Zoliborz |
Dymińska | Жолібож |
Dymna | Nowe Wlochy |
Dymna | Wlochy |
Dyrekcyjna | Szamoty |
Dyrekcyjna | Ursus |
Dywizjonu 303 | Bemowo |
Dywizjonu 303 | Gorce |
Dywizjonu 303 | Nowe Gorce |
Dziatwy | Bialoleka |
Dziatwy | Henrykow |
Działdowska | Mlynow |
Działdowska | Wola |
Działkowa | Opacz Wielka |
Działkowa | Wlochy |
Dzieci Warszawy | Skorosze |
Dzieci Warszawy | Ursus |
Dzielna | Nowolipki |
Dzielna | Wola |
Dzielnicowa | Wawer |
Dziennikarska | Stary Zoliborz |
Dziennikarska | Жолібож |
Dzierzby | Pyry |
Dzierzby | Ursynow |
Dzierzby | Zielony Ursynow |
Dzika | Nowolipki |
Dzika | Wola |
Dziupli | Stare Wlochy |
Dziupli | Wlochy |
Dźwigowa | Nowe Wlochy |
Dźwigowa | Wlochy |
Dzwonnicza | Ursynow |
Dzwonnicza | Ursynow Polnocny |
Dzwonnicza | Wysoki Ursynow |
Długa | Muranow |
Długa | Srodmiescie |
Długopolska | Okecie |
Długopolska | Wlochy |
Edmunda Jana Osmańczyka | Bemowo |
Edmunda Jana Osmańczyka | Fort Bema |
Edwarda Dembowskiego | Ursynow |
Edwarda Dembowskiego | Ursynow Polnocny |
Edwarda Dembowskiego | Wysoki Ursynow |
Edwarda Gibalskiego | Mlynow |
Edwarda Gibalskiego | Wola |
Edwarda Habicha | Szamoty |
Edwarda Habicha | Ursus |
Edwarda Józefa Abramowskiego | Ksawerow |
Edwarda Józefa Abramowskiego | Mokotow |
Edwarda Warchałowskiego | Imielin |
Edwarda Warchałowskiego | Ursynow |
Edwarda Warchałowskiego | Ursynow Centrum |
Edwarda Warchałowskiego | Wysoki Ursynow |
Edwarda Wittiga | Bialoleka |
Edwarda Wittiga | Tarchomin |
Efraima Schroegera | Bielany |
Efraima Schroegera | Stare Bielany |
Egejska | Mokotow |
Egejska | Stegny |
Egipska | Praga-Poludnie |
Egipska | Saska Kepa |
Ekologiczna | Kabaty (obszar MSI) |
Ekologiczna | Ursynow |
Ekologiczna | Wysoki Ursynow |
Ekspresowa | Bialoleka |
Ekspresowa | Zeran |
Ekspresowa | Zeran (obszar MSI) |
Elbląska | Sady Zoliborskie |
Elbląska | Жолібож |
Elekcyjna | Ulrychow |
Elekcyjna | Wola |
Elektoralna | Srodmiescie |
Elektoralna | Srodmiescie Polnocne |
Elektronowa | Bialoleka |
Elektronowa | Zeran |
Elektronowa | Zeran (obszar MSI) |
Elektryczna | Powisle |
Elektryczna | Srodmiescie |
Elizy Orzeszkowej | Ochota |
Elizy Orzeszkowej | Szczesliwice |
Elsterska | Praga-Poludnie |
Elsterska | Saska Kepa |
Elżbiety Rakuszanki | Golabki |
Elżbiety Rakuszanki | Ursus |
Emaliowa | Wlochy |
Emaliowa | Zaluski |
Emanuela Ringelbluma | Kolo |
Emanuela Ringelbluma | Wola |
Emila Zegadłowicza | Czyste |
Emila Zegadłowicza | Wola |
Emiliana Konopczyńskiego | Srodmiescie |
Emiliana Konopczyńskiego | Srodmiescie Polnocne |
Emilii Gierczak | Polanka |
Emilii Gierczak | Rembertow |
Emilii Gierczak | Stary Rembertow (obszar MSI) |
Emilii Plater | Srodmiescie |
Emilii Plater | Srodmiescie Polnocne |
Encyklopedyczna | Bielany |
Encyklopedyczna | Mlociny |
Erazma Ciołka | Kolo |
Erazma Ciołka | Wola |
Erazma z Zakroczymia | Bialoleka |
Erazma z Zakroczymia | Tarchomin |
Esperanto | Nowolipki |
Esperanto | Wola |
Estrady | Bielany |
Estrady | Wolka Weglowa |
Etiudy Rewolucyjnej | Mokotow |
Etiudy Rewolucyjnej | Wygledow |
Eugeniusza Kwiatkowskiego | Goclaw |
Eugeniusza Kwiatkowskiego | Praga-Poludnie |
Eugeniusza Lokajskiego | Natolin |
Eugeniusza Lokajskiego | Ursynow |
Eugeniusza Lokajskiego | Wysoki Ursynow |
Eugeniusza Romera | Ursynow |
Eugeniusza Romera | Ursynow Polnocny |
Eugeniusza Romera | Wysoki Ursynow |
Eugeniusza Szwankowskiego | Bemowo |
Eugeniusza Szwankowskiego | Jelonki |
Eugeniusza Szwankowskiego | Jelonki Polnocne |
Europejska | Powsinek |
Europejska | Wilanow |
Eustachego Tyszkiewicza | Mlynow |
Eustachego Tyszkiewicza | Wola |
Fabryczna | Solec |
Fabryczna | Srodmiescie |
Fanfarowa | Pyry |
Fanfarowa | Ursynow |
Fanfarowa | Zielony Ursynow |
Faraona | Niedzwiadek |
Faraona | Ursus |
Farbiarska | Jeziorki Polnocne |
Farbiarska | Ludwinow |
Farbiarska | Ursynow |
Farbiarska | Zielony Ursynow |
Farysa | Bielany |
Farysa | Mlociny |
Fasolowa | Stare Wlochy |
Fasolowa | Wlochy |
Faworytki | Mokotow |
Faworytki | Stegny |
Feliksa Pancera | Bialoleka |
Feliksa Pancera | Tarchomin |
Ferdynanda Magellana | Ursynow |
Ferdynanda Magellana | Ursynow Centrum |
Ferdynanda Magellana | Wysoki Ursynow |
Filarecka | Stary Zoliborz |
Filarecka | Жолібож |
Filipinki | Ochota |
Filipinki | Szczesliwice |
Filipiny Płaskowickiej | Ursynow |
Filipiny Płaskowickiej | Ursynow Centrum |
Filipiny Płaskowickiej | Wysoki Ursynow |
Filomatów | Grochow-Poludniowy |
Filomatów | Praga-Poludnie |
Filtrowa | Ochota |
Filtrowa | Stara Ochota |
Filtrowa - | Filtry |
Filtrowa - | Ochota |
Finlandzka | Praga-Poludnie |
Finlandzka | Saska Kepa |
Flisaków | Bialoleka |
Flisaków | Kobialka |
Floriana | Wawer |
Floriańska | Praga-Polnoc |
Floriańska | Stara Praga |
Flory | Srodmiescie |
Flory | Ujazdow |
Foksal | Srodmiescie |
Foksal | Srodmiescie Polnocne |
Folwarczna | Praga-Polnoc |
Folwarczna | Szmulowizna |
Fort Służew | Stary Sluzew |
Fort Służew | Ursynow |
Fort Służew | Wysoki Ursynow |
Fort Wola | Ulrychow |
Fort Wola | Wola |
Fortowa | Bielany |
Fortowa | Chomiczowka |
Fortuny | Bemowo |
Fortuny | Jelonki |
Fortuny | Jelonki Poludniowe |
Fosa | Stary Sluzew |
Fosa | Ursynow |
Fosa | Wysoki Ursynow |
Frachtowa | Bialoleka |
Frachtowa | Kobialka |
Franciszka Groëra | Brodno |
Franciszka Groëra | Targowek |
Franciszka Hynka | Okecie |
Franciszka Hynka | Wlochy |
Franciszka Kawy | Bemowo |
Franciszka Kawy | Bemowo-Lotnisko |
Franciszka Klimczaka | Blonia Wilanowskie |
Franciszka Klimczaka | Wilanow |
Franciszka Kniaźnina | Stary Zoliborz |
Franciszka Kniaźnina | Жолібож |
Franciszka Kostrzewskiego | Mokotow |
Franciszka Kostrzewskiego | Sielce |
Franciszka Marii Lanciego | Natolin |
Franciszka Marii Lanciego | Ursynow |
Franciszka Marii Lanciego | Wysoki Ursynow |
Franciszka Raszei | Kolo |
Franciszka Raszei | Wola |
Franciszka Szuberta | Nowe Wlochy |
Franciszka Szuberta | Wlochy |
Franciszka Żymirskiego | Praga-Poludnie |
Franciszka Żymirskiego | Przyczolek Grochowski |
Franciszkańska | Nowe Miasto |
Franciszkańska | Srodmiescie |
Francuska | Praga-Poludnie |
Francuska | Saska Kepa |
Freta | Nowe Miasto |
Freta | Srodmiescie |
Frontowa | Polanka |
Frontowa | Rembertow |
Frontowa | Stary Rembertow (obszar MSI) |
Fryderyka Chopina | Srodmiescie |
Fryderyka Chopina | Srodmiescie Poludniowe |
Fryderyka Joliot-Curie | Mokotow |
Fryderyka Joliot-Curie | Osiedle Wierzbno |
Fryderyka Joliot-Curie | Wierzbno |
Frygijska | Bielany |
Frygijska | Wrzeciono |
Fundamentowa | Grochow-Poludniowy |
Fundamentowa | Praga-Poludnie |
Gąbińska | Bielany |
Gąbińska | Slodowiec |
Galla Anonima | Bielany |
Galla Anonima | Piaski |
Garażowa | Ksawerow |
Garażowa | Mokotow |
Garbarska | Powisle |
Garbarska | Srodmiescie |
Garncarska | Radosc |
Garwolińska | Grochow-Centrum |
Garwolińska | Praga-Poludnie |
Gawędziarzy | Rembertow |
Gawędziarzy | Stary Rembertow - Kolonia |
Gawędziarzy | Stary Rembertow (obszar MSI) |
Gawota | Jeziorki Polnocne |
Gawota | Ludwinow |
Gawota | Ursynow |
Gawota | Zielony Ursynow |
Gdańska | Marymont-Potok |
Gdańska | Жолібож |
Gdecka | Grochow-Poludniowy |
Gdecka | Praga-Poludnie |
gen. Romana Abrahama | Goclaw |
gen. Romana Abrahama | Praga-Poludnie |
Generała Bronisława Bohaterewicza | Goclaw |
Generała Bronisława Bohaterewicza | Praga-Poludnie |
Generała Emila Augusta Fieldorfa „Nila” | Goclaw |
Generała Emila Augusta Fieldorfa „Nila” | Praga-Poludnie |
Generała Józefa Zajączka | Stary Zoliborz |
Generała Józefa Zajączka | Жолібож |
Generała Karola Ziemskiego "Wachnowskiego" | Rembertow |
Generała Karola Ziemskiego "Wachnowskiego" | Stary Rembertow - Kolonia |
Generała Karola Ziemskiego "Wachnowskiego" | Stary Rembertow (obszar MSI) |
Generała Kazimierza Sosnkowskiego | Skorosze |
Generała Kazimierza Sosnkowskiego | Ursus |
Generała Klemensa Stanisława Rudnickiego | Bielany |
Generała Klemensa Stanisława Rudnickiego | Piaski |
Generała Leopolda Okulickiego | Goclaw |
Generała Leopolda Okulickiego | Praga-Poludnie |
Generała Lucjana Żeligowskiego | Nowy Rembertow |
Generała Lucjana Żeligowskiego | Nowy Rembertow (obszar MSI) |
Generała Lucjana Żeligowskiego | Rembertow |
Generała Ludomiła Rayskiego | Bemowo |
Generała Ludomiła Rayskiego | Chrzanow |
Generała Mariusza Zaruskiego | Solec |
Generała Mariusza Zaruskiego | Srodmiescie |
Generała Meriana Caldwella Coopera | Bemowo |
Generała Meriana Caldwella Coopera | Chrzanow |
Generała Milana Štefánika | Bialoleka |
Generała Milana Štefánika | Nowodwory |
Generała Romana Abrahama | Goclaw |
Generała Romana Abrahama | Praga-Poludnie |
Generała Stanisława Maczka | Bielany |
Generała Stanisława Maczka | Piaski |
Generała Stanisława Rostworowskiego | Bemowo |
Generała Stanisława Rostworowskiego | Bemowo-Lotnisko |
Generała Stanisława Skalskiego | Goclaw |
Generała Stanisława Skalskiego | Praga-Poludnie |
Generała Sylwestra Kaliskiego | Bemowo |
Generała Sylwestra Kaliskiego | Fort Radiowo |
Generała Tadeusza Bora-Komorowskiego | Goclaw |
Generała Tadeusza Bora-Komorowskiego | Praga-Poludnie |
Generała Tadeusza Pełczyńskiego | Bemowo |
Generała Tadeusza Pełczyńskiego | Gorce |
Generała Tadeusza Pełczyńskiego | Nowe Gorce |
Generała Tadeusza Rozwadowskiego | Targowek |
Generała Tadeusza Rozwadowskiego | Targowek Mieszkaniowy |
Generała Waleriana Czumy | Bemowo |
Generała Waleriana Czumy | Jelonki |
Generała Waleriana Czumy | Jelonki Polnocne |
Generała Wiktora Thomméego | Bemowo |
Generała Wiktora Thomméego | Boernerowo |
Generała Władysława Andersa | Muranow |
Generała Władysława Andersa | Srodmiescie |
Generała Władysława Sikorskiego | Wesola |
Generała Władysława Sikorskiego | Wola Grzybowska |
Geodetów | Ochota |
Geodetów | Szczesliwice |
Geodezyjna | Bialoleka |
Geodezyjna | Grodzisk |
Geologiczna | Okecie |
Geologiczna | Wlochy |
Giewont | Grabow |
Giewont | Grabow (obszar MSI) |
Giewont | Ursynow |
Giewont | Zielony Ursynow |
Giełdowa | Czyste |
Giełdowa | Wola |
Gilarska | Targowek |
Gilarska | Zacisze |
Gimnastyczna | Mokotow |
Gimnastyczna | Wygledow |
Gimnazjalna | Bemowo |
Gimnazjalna | Jelonki |
Gimnazjalna | Jelonki Polnocne |
Gioacchino Rossiniego | Bialoleka |
Gioacchino Rossiniego | Kobialka |
Giordana Bruna | Mokotow |
Giordana Bruna | Stary Mokotow |
Giuseppe Garibaldiego | Grochow-Kinowa |
Giuseppe Garibaldiego | Praga-Poludnie |
Giuseppe Verdiego | Bialoleka |
Giuseppe Verdiego | Kobialka |
Gizów | Odolany |
Gizów | Wola |
Gliniana | Nowolipki |
Gliniana | Wola |
Globusowa | Nowe Wlochy |
Globusowa | Wlochy |
Gminna | Moczydlo |
Gminna | Natolin |
Gminna | Ursynow |
Gminna | Wysoki Ursynow |
Gniewkowska | Odolany |
Gniewkowska | Wola |
Gocławska | Kamionek |
Gocławska | Praga-Poludnie |
Godowska | Bielany |
Godowska | Marymont-Ruda |
Goleszowska | Odolany |
Goleszowska | Wola |
Goplańska | Wilanow |
Goplańska | Wilanow Wysoki |
Góralska | Ulrychow |
Góralska | Wola |
Goraszewska | Mokotow |
Goraszewska | Sadyba |
Górczewska | Kolo |
Górczewska | Wola |
Gorlicka | Ochota |
Gorlicka | Rakowiec |
Górna Droga | Czechowice |
Górna Droga | Ursus |
Górnośląska | Srodmiescie |
Górnośląska | Ujazdow |
Górska | Mokotow |
Górska | Sielce |
Gorzykowska | Targowek |
Gorzykowska | Targowek Mieszkaniowy |
Gościeradowska | Targowek |
Gościeradowska | Targowek Mieszkaniowy |
Gościniec | Stara Milosna |
Gościniec | Wesola |
Gościnna | Bialoleka |
Gościnna | Grodzisk |
Gostyńska | Mlynow |
Gostyńska | Wola |
Gotarda | Mokotow |
Gotarda | Osiedle Sluzewiec Poludniowy |
Gotarda | Sluzew |
Gottfrieda Leibniza | Bemowo |
Gottfrieda Leibniza | Fort Radiowo |
Gottlieba Daimlera | Stare Wlochy |
Gottlieba Daimlera | Wlochy |
Goławicka | Targowek |
Goławicka | Targowek Mieszkaniowy |
Gołkowska | Czerniakow |
Gołkowska | Mokotow |
Grabowska | Odolany |
Grabowska | Wola |
Graniczna | Srodmiescie |
Graniczna | Srodmiescie Polnocne |
Granitowa | Mokotow |
Granitowa | Osiedle Sluzewiec Poludniowy |
Granitowa | Sluzew |
Grażyny | Mokotow |
Grażyny | Stary Mokotow |
Grażyny Bacewiczówny | Ursynow |
Grażyny Bacewiczówny | Ursynow Polnocny |
Grażyny Bacewiczówny | Wysoki Ursynow |
Grenadierów | Grochow-Kinowa |
Grenadierów | Praga-Poludnie |
Grenady | Mlynow |
Grenady | Wola |
Grochowska | Kamionek |
Grochowska | Praga-Poludnie |
Grodkowska | Bemowo |
Grodkowska | Gorce |
Grójecka | Ochota |
Grójecka | Stara Ochota |
Groszowicka | Kamionek |
Groszowicka | Praga-Poludnie |
Gruchacza | Stary Imielin |
Gruchacza | Ursynow |
Gruchacza | Wysoki Ursynow |
Grupy AK "Krybar" | Mokotow |
Grupy AK "Krybar" | Osiedle Siekierki |
Grupy AK "Krybar" | Siekierki |
Grupy AK "Północ" | Czerniakow |
Grupy AK "Północ" | Mokotow |
Grupy AK "Północ" | Osiedle Siekierki |
Grzegorza Przemyka | Goclaw |
Grzegorza Przemyka | Praga-Poludnie |
Grzybowa | Nowy Rembertow |
Grzybowa | Nowy Rembertow (obszar MSI) |
Grzybowa | Rembertow |
Grzybowska | Srodmiescie |
Grzybowska | Srodmiescie Polnocne |
Gubinowska | Wilanow |
Gubinowska | Wilanow Wysoki |
Gustawa Daniłowskiego | Bielany |
Gustawa Daniłowskiego | Stare Bielany |
Gustawa Morcinka | Bemowo |
Gustawa Morcinka | Bemowo-Lotnisko |
Gwiaździsta | Marymont-Potok |
Gwiaździsta | Жолібож |
Gwintowa | Mokotow |
Gwintowa | Osiedle Siekierki |
Gwintowa | Siekierki |
Gładka | Okecie |
Gładka | Wlochy |
Głębocka | Bialoleka |
Głębocka | Grodzisk |
Głęboka | Jeziorki Poludniowe |
Głęboka | Nowe Jeziorki |
Głęboka | Ursynow |
Głęboka | Zielony Ursynow |
Głubczycka | Nowe Wlochy |
Głubczycka | Wlochy |
Haberbuscha i Schielego | Mirow |
Haberbuscha i Schielego | Wola |
Hajoty | Bielany |
Hajoty | Stare Bielany |
Halna | Miedzeszyn |
Handlowa | Targowek |
Handlowa | Targowek Mieszkaniowy |
Hanki Czaki | Stary Zoliborz |
Hanki Czaki | Жолібож |
Hanki Ordonówny | Bialoleka |
Hanki Ordonówny | Nowodwory |
Hansa Christiana Andersena | Bielany |
Hansa Christiana Andersena | Wawrzyszew |
Harfowa | Ochota |
Harfowa | Szczesliwice |
Harnasie | Nowa Praga |
Harnasie | Praga-Polnoc |
Hawajska | Imielin |
Hawajska | Ursynow |
Hawajska | Ursynow Centrum |
Hawajska | Wysoki Ursynow |
Heliotropów | Nadwisle |
Henryka Arctowskiego | Ursynow |
Henryka Arctowskiego | Ursynow Polnocny |
Henryka Arctowskiego | Wysoki Ursynow |
Henryka I Brodatego | Golabki |
Henryka I Brodatego | Ursus |
Henryka II Pobożnego | Golabki |
Henryka II Pobożnego | Ursus |
Henryka IV Probusa | Golabki |
Henryka IV Probusa | Ursus |
Henryka Raabego | Natolin |
Henryka Raabego | Ursynow |
Henryka Raabego | Wysoki Ursynow |
Henryka Sienkiewicza | Srodmiescie |
Henryka Sienkiewicza | Srodmiescie Polnocne |
Henryka Sternhela | Targowek |
Henryka Sternhela | Zacisze |
Henryka Łasaka | Las |
Henrykowska | Bialoleka |
Henrykowska | Choszczowka |
Herbowa | Bielany |
Herbowa | Placowka |
Herbu Janina | Blonia Wilanowskie |
Herbu Janina | Wilanow |
Herbu Oksza | Szamoty |
Herbu Oksza | Ursus |
Herbu Szreniawa | Blonia Wilanowskie |
Herbu Szreniawa | Wilanow |
Heroldów | Bielany |
Heroldów | Mlociny |
Hery | Bemowo |
Hery | Bemowo-Lotnisko |
Hetmańska | Grochow-Polnocny |
Hetmańska | Praga-Poludnie |
Hipolita Wawelberga | Mlynow |
Hipolita Wawelberga | Wola |
Hipolitowo | Wlochy |
Hipolitowo | Zaluski |
Holenderska | Praga-Poludnie |
Holenderska | Saska Kepa |
Horacego | Bielany |
Horacego | Wawrzyszew |
Hoża | Srodmiescie |
Hoża | Srodmiescie Poludniowe |
Hrubieszowska | Czyste |
Hrubieszowska | Wola |
Huculska | Mokotow |
Huculska | Sielce |
Husarii | Wilanow |
Husarii | Wilanow Niski |
I Poprzeczna | Anin |
Iberyjska | Mokotow |
Iberyjska | Stegny |
Icchoka Lejba Pereca | Mirow |
Icchoka Lejba Pereca | Wola |
Ideowców | Srodmiescie |
Ideowców | Ujazdow |
Idzikowskiego | Mokotow |
Idzikowskiego | Stegny |
Igańska | Grochow-Poludniowy |
Igańska | Praga-Poludnie |
Ignacego Domeyki | Grochow-Polnocny |
Ignacego Domeyki | Praga-Poludnie |
Ignacego Krasickiego | Mokotow |
Ignacego Krasickiego | Osiedle Wierzbno |
Ignacego Krasickiego | Wierzbno |
Ignacego Maleckiego | Ksawerow |
Ignacego Maleckiego | Mokotow |
Ignacego Paderewskiego | Rembertow |
Ignacego Paderewskiego | Stary Rembertow |
Ignacego Paderewskiego | Stary Rembertow (obszar MSI) |
Ignacego Prądzyńskiego | Czyste |
Ignacego Prądzyńskiego | Wola |
Indiry Gandhi | Imielin |
Indiry Gandhi | Ursynow |
Indiry Gandhi | Ursynow Centrum |
Indiry Gandhi | Wysoki Ursynow |
Inflancka | Muranow |
Inflancka | Srodmiescie |
Inowłodzka | Annopol |
Inowłodzka | Bialoleka |
Inowłodzka | Zeran |
Inowłodzka | Zeran (obszar MSI) |
Inspektowa | Mokotow |
Inspektowa | Stegny |
Instalatorów | Rakow |
Instalatorów | Wlochy |
Internetowa | Bialoleka |
Internetowa | Grodzisk |
Inżynierska | Nowa Praga |
Inżynierska | Praga-Polnoc |
Ireny Kosmowskiej | Praga-Polnoc |
Ireny Kosmowskiej | Szmulowizna |
Irlandzka | Praga-Poludnie |
Irlandzka | Saska Kepa |
Iwicka | Mokotow |
Iwicka | Sielce |
Izbicka | Radosc |
Iłżecka | Okecie |
Iłżecka | Wlochy |
Iłżecka | Zbarz |
Jadźwingów | Mokotow |
Jadźwingów | Osiedle Sluzewiec Poludniowy |
Jadźwingów | Sluzew |
Jagiellońska | Pelcowizna |
Jagiellońska | Praga-Polnoc |
Jagielska | Dabrowka |
Jagielska | Dabrowka (obszar MSI i osiedle) |
Jagielska | Ursynow |
Jagielska | Zielony Ursynow |
Jakuba Kubickiego | Wilanow |
Jakuba Kubickiego | Wilanow Wysoki |
Jakubowska | Praga-Poludnie |
Jakubowska | Saska Kepa |
Jamesa Gordona Bennetta | Nowy Sluzewiec |
Jamesa Gordona Bennetta | Okecie |
Jamesa Gordona Bennetta | Wlochy |
Jana Brożka | Kolo |
Jana Brożka | Wola |
Jana Bytnara "Rudego" | Mokotow |
Jana Bytnara "Rudego" | Osiedle Wierzbno |
Jana Bytnara "Rudego" | Wierzbno |
Jana Chryzostoma Paska | Marymont-Potok |
Jana Chryzostoma Paska | Жолібож |
Jana Ciszewskiego | Ursynow |
Jana Ciszewskiego | Ursynow Centrum |
Jana Ciszewskiego | Wysoki Ursynow |
Jana Cybisa | Ursynow |
Jana Cybisa | Ursynow Polnocny |
Jana Cybisa | Wysoki Ursynow |
Jana Dantyszka | Filtry |
Jana Dantyszka | Ochota |
Jana Długosza | Mlynow |
Jana Długosza | Wola |
Jana Feliksa Piwarskiego | Mokotow |
Jana Feliksa Piwarskiego | Sielce |
Jana i Jędrzeja Śniadeckich | Srodmiescie |
Jana i Jędrzeja Śniadeckich | Srodmiescie Poludniowe |
Jana III Sobieskiego | Mokotow |
Jana III Sobieskiego | Osiedle Sadyba |
Jana III Sobieskiego | Sadyba |
Jana Jeziorańskiego | Stary Zoliborz |
Jana Jeziorańskiego | Жолібож |
Jana Karola Chodkiewicza | Mokotow |
Jana Karola Chodkiewicza | Wygledow |
Jana Kasprowicza | Bielany |
Jana Kasprowicza | Wawrzyszew |
Jana Kazimierza | Odolany |
Jana Kazimierza | Wola |
Jana Kiepury | Kabaty |
Jana Kiepury | Kabaty (obszar MSI) |
Jana Kiepury | Ursynow |
Jana Kiepury | Wysoki Ursynow |
Jana Kilińskiego | Srodmiescie |
Jana Kilińskiego | Stare Miasto |
Jana Kochanowskiego | Bielany |
Jana Kochanowskiego | Piaski |
Jana Kowalczyka | Bialoleka |
Jana Kowalczyka | Zeran |
Jana Kowalczyka | Zeran (obszar MSI) |
Jana Kozietulskiego | Stary Zoliborz |
Jana Kozietulskiego | Жолібож |
Jana Krysta | Ulrychow |
Jana Krysta | Wola |
Jana Maklakiewicza | Mokotow |
Jana Maklakiewicza | Wygledow |
Jana Marcina Szancera | Skorosze |
Jana Marcina Szancera | Ursus |
Jana Matejki | Srodmiescie |
Jana Matejki | Srodmiescie Poludniowe |
Jana Miklaszewskiego | Imielin |
Jana Miklaszewskiego | Ursynow |
Jana Miklaszewskiego | Ursynow Centrum |
Jana Miklaszewskiego | Wysoki Ursynow |
Jana Młota | Nowa Praga |
Jana Młota | Praga-Polnoc |
Jana Nagórskiego | Goclaw |
Jana Nagórskiego | Praga-Poludnie |
Jana Nowaka-Jeziorańskiego | Goclaw |
Jana Nowaka-Jeziorańskiego | Praga-Poludnie |
Jana Olbrachta | Ulrychow |
Jana Olbrachta | Wola |
Jana Ostroroga | Mlynow |
Jana Ostroroga | Wola |
Jana Pankiewicza | Srodmiescie |
Jana Pankiewicza | Srodmiescie Poludniowe |
Jana Pawła II | Stara Milosna |
Jana Pawła II | Wesola |
Jana Pawła Woronicza | Mokotow |
Jana Pawła Woronicza | Osiedle Wierzbno |
Jana Pawła Woronicza | Wierzbno |
Jana Piekałkiewicza | Czerniakow |
Jana Piekałkiewicza | Mokotow |
Jana Piekałkiewicza | Osiedle Sadyba |
Jana Pohoskiego | Ksawerow |
Jana Pohoskiego | Mokotow |
Jana Rosoła | Kabaty |
Jana Rosoła | Kabaty (obszar MSI) |
Jana Rosoła | Ursynow |
Jana Rosoła | Wysoki Ursynow |
Jana Sebastiana Bacha | Mokotow |
Jana Sebastiana Bacha | Sluzew |
Jana Skrzyneckiego | Marysin Wawerski |
Jana Skrzyneckiego | Marysin Wawerski Poludniowy |
Jana Styki | Praga-Poludnie |
Jana Styki | Saska Kepa |
Jana Szymczaka | Czyste |
Jana Szymczaka | Wola |
Jana Wasilkowskiego | Imielin |
Jana Wasilkowskiego | Ursynow |
Jana Wasilkowskiego | Ursynow Centrum |
Jana Wasilkowskiego | Wysoki Ursynow |
Jana Żabińskiego | Natolin |
Jana Żabińskiego | Ursynow |
Jana Żabińskiego | Wysoki Ursynow |
Jana Zamoyskiego | Kamionek |
Jana Zamoyskiego | Praga-Poludnie |
Janinówka | Targowek |
Janinówka | Targowek Mieszkaniowy |
Janiszowska | Okecie |
Janiszowska | Wlochy |
Janka Muzykanta | Okecie |
Janka Muzykanta | Wlochy |
Jankowska | Ochota |
Jankowska | Rakowiec |
Janusza Korczaka | Czyste |
Janusza Korczaka | Wola |
Janusza Meissnera | Goclaw |
Janusza Meissnera | Praga-Poludnie |
Japońska | Ksawerow |
Japońska | Mokotow |
Jara | Wilanow |
Jara | Zawady |
Jarocińska | Grochow-Poludniowy |
Jarocińska | Praga-Poludnie |
Jarosława Dąbrowskiego | Mokotow |
Jarosława Dąbrowskiego | Stary Mokotow |
Jarosławska | Brodno |
Jarosławska | Targowek |
Jasielska | Ochota |
Jasielska | Rakowiec |
Jasiniec | Bialoleka |
Jasiniec | Grodzisk |
Jasna | Srodmiescie |
Jasna | Srodmiescie Polnocne |
Jasnodworska | Sady Zoliborskie |
Jasnodworska | Жолібож |
Jaworzyńska | Srodmiescie |
Jaworzyńska | Srodmiescie Poludniowe |
Jazdów | Srodmiescie |
Jazdów | Ujazdow |
Jazgarzewska | Mokotow |
Jazgarzewska | Sielce |
Jałowcowa | Miedzeszyn |
Jałtańska | Mokotow |
Jałtańska | Stegny |
Jerzego | Rembertow |
Jerzego | Stary Rembertow |
Jerzego | Stary Rembertow (obszar MSI) |
Jerzego Beniamina Flatta | Blonia Wilanowskie |
Jerzego Beniamina Flatta | Wilanow |
Jerzego Bukowskiego | Goclaw |
Jerzego Bukowskiego | Praga-Poludnie |
Jerzego Iwanowa-Szajnowicza | Kabaty |
Jerzego Iwanowa-Szajnowicza | Kabaty (obszar MSI) |
Jerzego Iwanowa-Szajnowicza | Ursynow |
Jerzego Iwanowa-Szajnowicza | Wysoki Ursynow |
Jerzego Michałowicza | Czechowice |
Jerzego Michałowicza | Ursus |
Jerzego Waldorffa | Bemowo |
Jerzego Waldorffa | Fort Bema |
Jerzego Zaruby | Kabaty |
Jerzego Zaruby | Kabaty (obszar MSI) |
Jerzego Zaruby | Ursynow |
Jerzego Zaruby | Wysoki Ursynow |
Jesienna | Golabki |
Jesienna | Ursus |
Jeździecka | Stara Milosna |
Jeździecka | Wesola |
Jeziorki | Jeziorki Polnocne |
Jeziorki | Jeziorki Polskie |
Jeziorki | Ursynow |
Jeziorki | Zielony Ursynow |
Jeziorna | Mokotow |
Jeziorna | Sadyba |
Jeziorowa | Zerzen |
Jezuicka | Srodmiescie |
Jezuicka | Stare Miasto |
Johna Lennona | Srodmiescie |
Johna Lennona | Ujazdow |
Jordanowska | Grochow-Polnocny |
Jordanowska | Praga-Poludnie |
Josepha Conrada | Bielany |
Josepha Conrada | Chomiczowka |
Józefa Balcerzaka | Bielany |
Józefa Balcerzaka | Wrzeciono |
Józefa Bellottiego | Nowolipki |
Józefa Bellottiego | Wola |
Józefa Bema | Czyste |
Józefa Bema | Wola |
Józefa Chełmońskiego | Skorosze |
Józefa Chełmońskiego | Ursus |
Józefa Chłopickiego | Grochow-Polnocny |
Józefa Chłopickiego | Praga-Poludnie |
Józefa Czechowicza | Niedzwiadek |
Józefa Czechowicza | Ursus |
Józefa Dwernickiego | Grochow-Centrum |
Józefa Dwernickiego | Praga-Poludnie |
Józefa Elsnera | Mokotow |
Józefa Elsnera | Sluzew |
Józefa i Jana Rostafińskich | Mokotow |
Józefa i Jana Rostafińskich | Wygledow |
Józefa Korzeniowskiego | Ochota |
Józefa Korzeniowskiego | Stara Ochota |
Józefa Lewartowskiego | Muranow |
Józefa Lewartowskiego | Srodmiescie |
Józefa Mehoffera | Bialoleka |
Józefa Mehoffera | Henrykow |
Józefa Siemieńskiego | Ochota |
Józefa Siemieńskiego | Rakowiec |
Józefa Sierakowskiego | Praga-Polnoc |
Józefa Sierakowskiego | Stara Praga |
Józefa Sowińskiego | Ulrychow |
Józefa Sowińskiego | Wola |
Józefa Strusia | Marysin Wawerski |
Józefa Strusia | Marysin Wawerski Poludniowy |
Józefa Supińskiego | Ochota |
Józefa Supińskiego | Stara Ochota |
Józefa Sułkowskiego | Stary Zoliborz |
Józefa Sułkowskiego | Жолібож |
Józefa Szanajcy | Nowa Praga |
Józefa Szanajcy | Praga-Polnoc |
Józefa Zaliwskiego | Grochow-Polnocny |
Józefa Zaliwskiego | Praga-Poludnie |
Józsefa Antalla | Bialoleka |
Józsefa Antalla | Tarchomin |
Jubilerska | Grochow-Poludniowy |
Jubilerska | Praga-Poludnie |
Jugosłowiańska | Goclaw |
Jugosłowiańska | Praga-Poludnie |
Juliana Fałata | Mokotow |
Juliana Fałata | Stary Mokotow |
Juliana Konstantego Ordona | Odolany |
Juliana Konstantego Ordona | Wola |
Juliana Smulikowskiego | Powisle |
Juliana Smulikowskiego | Srodmiescie |
Juliana Tuwima | Srodmiescie |
Juliana Tuwima | Srodmiescie Polnocne |
Juliana Ursyna Niemcewicza | Wesola |
Juliana Ursyna Niemcewicza | Zielona-Grzybowa |
Julianowska | Brodno |
Julianowska | Targowek |
Juliusza Kaden-Bandrowskiego | Bemowo |
Juliusza Kaden-Bandrowskiego | Bemowo-Lotnisko |
Juliusza Słowackiego | Sady Zoliborskie |
Juliusza Słowackiego | Жолібож |
Jurajska | Ursynow |
Jurajska | Wyczolki |
Jurajska | Zielony Ursynow |
Juranda ze Spychowa | Bialoleka |
Juranda ze Spychowa | Brzeziny |
Jurija Gagarina | Mokotow |
Jurija Gagarina | Sielce |
Jutrzenki | Stare Wlochy |
Jutrzenki | Wlochy |
Kabacki Dukt | Kabaty (obszar MSI) |
Kabacki Dukt | Ursynow |
Kabacki Dukt | Wysoki Ursynow |
Kabacki Zakątek | Moczydlo |
Kabacki Zakątek | Natolin |
Kabacki Zakątek | Ursynow |
Kabacki Zakątek | Wysoki Ursynow |
Kacpra Karlińskiego | Odolany |
Kacpra Karlińskiego | Wola |
Kacza | Nowolipki |
Kacza | Wola |
Kaczorowa | Bialoleka |
Kaczorowa | Zeran |
Kaczorowa | Zeran (obszar MSI) |
Kaczorowa | Zeran Wschodni |
Kadan Bandrowskiego | Bemowo |
Kadan Bandrowskiego | Bemowo-Lotnisko |
Kadetów | Zerzen |
Kadrowa | Rembertow |
Kadrowa | Stary Rembertow |
Kadrowa | Stary Rembertow (obszar MSI) |
Kajakowa | Pyry |
Kajakowa | Ursynow |
Kajakowa | Zielony Ursynow |
Kajetana Koźmiana | Stary Zoliborz |
Kajetana Koźmiana | Жолібож |
Kajetana Sołtyka | Mlynow |
Kajetana Sołtyka | Wola |
Kąkolewska | Mokotow |
Kąkolewska | Sadyba |
Kaleńska | Grochow-Centrum |
Kaleńska | Praga-Poludnie |
Kaliny Jędrusik | Sady Zoliborskie |
Kaliny Jędrusik | Жолібож |
Kaliska | Ochota |
Kaliska | Stara Ochota |
Kameliowa | Stara Milosna |
Kameliowa | Wesola |
Kamienna | Nowa Praga |
Kamienna | Praga-Polnoc |
Kamionkowska | Kamionek |
Kamionkowska | Praga-Poludnie |
Kamyk | Stara Milosna |
Kamyk | Wesola |
Kanałowa | Targowek |
Kanałowa | Zacisze |
Kaniowska | Stary Zoliborz |
Kaniowska | Жолібож |
Kapelanów Armii Krajowej | Goclaw |
Kapelanów Armii Krajowej | Praga-Poludnie |
Kapitana Władysława Raginisa | Bemowo |
Kapitana Władysława Raginisa | Jelonki |
Kapitana Władysława Raginisa | Jelonki Polnocne |
Karabeli | Bemowo |
Karabeli | Jelonki |
Karabeli | Jelonki Polnocne |
Karczewska | Grochow-Poludniowy |
Karczewska | Praga-Poludnie |
Karczunkowska | Jeziorki Poludniowe |
Karczunkowska | Ursynow |
Karczunkowska | Zielony Ursynow |
Kardynała Aleksandra Kakowskiego | Grochow-Poludniowy |
Kardynała Aleksandra Kakowskiego | Praga-Poludnie |
Karmelicka | Muranow |
Karmelicka | Srodmiescie |
Karola Bohdanowicza | Ochota |
Karola Bohdanowicza | Rakowiec |
Karola Darwina | Nowa Praga |
Karola Darwina | Praga-Polnoc |
Karola Dickensa | Ochota |
Karola Dickensa | Rakowiec |
Karola Irzykowskiego | Bemowo |
Karola Irzykowskiego | Jelonki |
Karola Irzykowskiego | Jelonki Polnocne |
Karola Linneusza | Nowa Praga |
Karola Linneusza | Praga-Polnoc |
Karola Marcinkowskiego | Praga-Polnoc |
Karola Marcinkowskiego | Stara Praga |
Karola Szczecińskiego | Ulrychow |
Karola Szczecińskiego | Wola |
Karola Szymanowskiego | Nowa Praga |
Karola Szymanowskiego | Praga-Polnoc |
Karola Taylora | Szamoty |
Karola Taylora | Ursus |
Karolkowa | Mlynow |
Karolkowa | Wola |
Karowa | Srodmiescie |
Karowa | Srodmiescie Polnocne |
Kartezjusza | Bemowo |
Kartezjusza | Fort Radiowo |
Kartonowa | Miedzylesie |
Karwińska | Mokotow |
Karwińska | Wygledow |
Kaspijska | Mokotow |
Kaspijska | Stegny |
Katalońska | Mokotow |
Katalońska | Stegny |
Katarynki | Dabrowka |
Katarynki | Jeziorki Poludniowe |
Katarynki | Ursynow |
Katarynki | Zielony Ursynow |
Katowicka | Praga-Poludnie |
Katowicka | Saska Kepa |
Kaukaska | Mokotow |
Kaukaska | Stegny |
Kawalerii | Srodmiescie |
Kawalerii | Ujazdow |
Kawcza | Grochow-Poludniowy |
Kawcza | Praga-Poludnie |
Kawęczyńska | Praga-Polnoc |
Kawęczyńska | Szmulowizna |
Kazimierza Gierdziejewskiego | Niedzwiadek |
Kazimierza Gierdziejewskiego | Ursus |
Kazimierza Karasia | Srodmiescie |
Kazimierza Karasia | Srodmiescie Polnocne |
Kazimierza Kuratowskiego | Mokotow |
Kazimierza Kuratowskiego | Stegny |
Kazimierza Promyka | Stary Zoliborz |
Kazimierza Promyka | Жолібож |
Kazimierza Pużaka | Skorosze |
Kazimierza Pużaka | Ursus |
Kazimierza Pułaskiego | Bialoleka |
Kazimierza Pułaskiego | Henrykow |
Kazimierza Sotta "Sokoła" | Natolin |
Kazimierza Sotta "Sokoła" | Ursynow |
Kazimierza Sotta "Sokoła" | Wolica |
Kazimierza Sotta "Sokoła" | Wysoki Ursynow |
Kazimierza Szpotańskiego | Miedzylesie |
Kazimierza Wóycickiego | Bielany |
Kazimierza Wóycickiego | Mlociny |
Kazimierza Wyki | Bemowo |
Kazimierza Wyki | Jelonki |
Kazimierza Wyki | Jelonki Polnocne |
Kazimierza Zarankiewicza | Okecie |
Kazimierza Zarankiewicza | Wlochy |
Kazimierzowska | Mokotow |
Kazimierzowska | Stary Mokotow |
Kazubów | Bemowo |
Kazubów | Gorce |
Kędzierzyńska | Falenica |
Kępa Tarchomińska | Bialoleka |
Kępa Tarchomińska | Kepa Tarchominska |
Kępa Tarchomińska | Nowodwory |
Kępna | Praga-Polnoc |
Kępna | Stara Praga |
Kielecka | Mokotow |
Kielecka | Stary Mokotow |
Kijowska | Praga-Polnoc |
Kijowska | Stara Praga |
Kinowa | Grochow-Kinowa |
Kinowa | Praga-Poludnie |
Kiwerska | Bielany |
Kiwerska | Marymont-Kaskada |
Klamrowa | Targowek |
Klamrowa | Zacisze |
Klarysewska | Mokotow |
Klarysewska | Sadyba |
Klasyków | Bialoleka |
Klasyków | Henrykow |
Klaudyny | Bielany |
Klaudyny | Marymont-Ruda |
Klecka | Kolo |
Klecka | Wola |
Kleczewska | Bielany |
Kleczewska | Stare Bielany |
Kleszczowa | Stare Wlochy |
Kleszczowa | Wlochy |
Klimatyczna | Stara Milosna |
Klimatyczna | Wesola |
Klimontowska | Wawer |
Klinkierowa | Rakow |
Klinkierowa | Wlochy |
Klonowa | Srodmiescie |
Klonowa | Ujazdow |
Klubowa | Pyry |
Klubowa | Ursynow |
Klubowa | Zielony Ursynow |
Kluczborska | Bemowo |
Kluczborska | Gorce |
Kmicica | Mokotow |
Kmicica | Sluzew |
Kobiałka | Bialoleka |
Kobiałka | Kobialka |
Kobielska | Grochow-Centrum |
Kobielska | Praga-Poludnie |
Kobryńska | Zerzen |
Kobylańska | Augustowka |
Kobylańska | Mokotow |
Kokarda | Stary Zoliborz |
Kokarda | Жолібож |
Kokoryczki | Grochow-Poludniowy |
Kokoryczki | Praga-Poludnie |
Kokosowa | Blonia Wilanowskie |
Kokosowa | Wilanow |
Kolegiacka | Wilanow |
Kolegiacka | Wilanow Krolewski |
Kolejarska | Targowek |
Kolejarska | Zacisze |
Kolejowa | Czyste |
Kolejowa | Wola |
Kolektorska | Bielany |
Kolektorska | Marymont-Kaskada |
Kolista | Targowek |
Kolista | Zacisze |
Kolonijna | Targowek |
Kolonijna | Targowek Mieszkaniowy |
Kolorowa | Skorosze |
Kolorowa | Ursus |
Kolska | Powazki |
Kolska | Wola |
Kolumbijska | Bielany |
Kolumbijska | Mlociny |
Komitetu Obrony Robotników | Okecie |
Komitetu Obrony Robotników | Wlochy |
Komorska | Grochow-Poludniowy |
Komorska | Praga-Poludnie |
Kompanii AK "Kordian" | Czechowice |
Kompanii AK "Kordian" | Ursus |
Kompasowa | Grochow-Poludniowy |
Kompasowa | Praga-Poludnie |
Komputerowa | Mokotow |
Komputerowa | Osiedle Sluzewiec Poludniowy |
Komputerowa | Sluzewiec |
Konarowa | Targowek |
Konarowa | Zacisze |
Koncertowa | Ursynow |
Koncertowa | Ursynow Polnocny |
Koncertowa | Wysoki Ursynow |
Kondratowicza 22/16 | Brodno |
Kondratowicza 22/16 | Targowek |
Konduktorska | Mokotow |
Konduktorska | Sielce |
Konewki | Stare Wlochy |
Konewki | Wlochy |
Konińska | Skorosze |
Konińska | Ursus |
Konopacka | Nowa Praga |
Konopacka | Praga-Polnoc |
Konopna | Miedzylesie |
Konrada Guderskiego | Goclaw |
Konrada Guderskiego | Praga-Poludnie |
Koński Jar | Ursynow |
Koński Jar | Ursynow Polnocny |
Koński Jar | Wysoki Ursynow |
Konstancińska | Mokotow |
Konstancińska | Osiedle Sadyba |
Konstancińska | Sadyba |
Konstantego Ildefonsa Gałczyńskiego | Srodmiescie |
Konstantego Ildefonsa Gałczyńskiego | Srodmiescie Polnocne |
Konstruktorska | Mokotow |
Konstruktorska | Sluzewiec |
Konwaliowa | Bialoleka |
Konwaliowa | Zeran |
Konwaliowa | Zeran (obszar MSI) |
Konwiktorska | Nowe Miasto |
Konwiktorska | Srodmiescie |
Konwisarska | Rembertow |
Konwisarska | Stary Rembertow - Kolonia |
Konwisarska | Stary Rembertow (obszar MSI) |
Kopalniana | Bemowo |
Kopalniana | Chrzanow |
Kopijników | Bialoleka |
Kopijników | Brzeziny |
Kopińska | Ochota |
Kopińska | Stara Ochota |
Koprzywiańska | Grochow-Polnocny |
Koprzywiańska | Praga-Poludnie |
Kordiana | Rembertow |
Kordiana | Stary Rembertow |
Kordiana | Stary Rembertow (obszar MSI) |
Korkowa | Marysin Wawerski |
Korkowa | Marysin Wawerski Poludniowy |
Kormoranów | Pyry |
Kormoranów | Ursynow |
Kormoranów | Zielony Ursynow |
Kornela Makuszyńskiego | Bielany |
Kornela Makuszyńskiego | Slodowiec |
Koronacyjna | Golabki |
Koronacyjna | Ursus |
Korowodu | Grabow |
Korowodu | Grabowek |
Korowodu | Grabow (obszar MSI) |
Korowodu | Ursynow |
Korowodu | Zielony Ursynow |
Korzystna | Targowek |
Korzystna | Zacisze |
Kościeliska | Targowek |
Kościeliska | Zacisze |
Kościelna | Nowe Miasto |
Kościelna | Srodmiescie |
Kościuszkowców | Marysin Wawerski |
Kościuszkowców | Marysin Wawerski Poludniowy |
Kosiarzy | Wilanow |
Kosiarzy | Wilanow Wysoki |
Kosmatki | Las |
Kosynierów | Anin |
Koszykowa | Srodmiescie |
Koszykowa | Srodmiescie Poludniowe |
Kowelska | Nowa Praga |
Kowelska | Praga-Polnoc |
Kowieńska | Nowa Praga |
Kowieńska | Praga-Polnoc |
Kozia | Srodmiescie |
Kozia | Srodmiescie Polnocne |
Koźmińska | Solec |
Koźmińska | Srodmiescie |
Kożuchowska | Miedzylesie |
Kołacińska | Bialoleka |
Kołacińska | Henrykow |
Kołowa | Targowek |
Kołowa | Targowek Mieszkaniowy |
Krakowiaków | Rakow |
Krakowiaków | Wlochy |
Krakowskie Przedmieście | Srodmiescie |
Krakowskie Przedmieście | Srodmiescie Polnocne |
Krakusa | Brodno |
Krakusa | Targowek |
Krasiczyńska | Brodno-Podgrodzie |
Krasiczyńska | Targowek |
Kraśnicka | Targowek |
Kraśnicka | Zacisze |
Krasnobrodzka | Brodno-Podgrodzie |
Krasnobrodzka | Targowek |
Krasnowolska | Grabow |
Krasnowolska | Grabowek |
Krasnowolska | Grabow (obszar MSI) |
Krasnowolska | Ursynow |
Krasnowolska | Zielony Ursynow |
Krasnołęcka | Mokotow |
Krasnołęcka | Sielce |
Krawiecka | Anin |
Kredytowa | Srodmiescie |
Kredytowa | Srodmiescie Polnocne |
Kremowa | Powsin |
Kremowa | Wilanow |
Kresowa | Grochow-Polnocny |
Kresowa | Praga-Poludnie |
Krochmalna | Mirow |
Krochmalna | Wola |
Krokwi | Bialoleka |
Krokwi | Henrykow |
Króla Maciusia | Marysin Wawerski |
Króla Maciusia | Marysin Wawerski Polnocny |
Królewska | Srodmiescie |
Królewska | Srodmiescie Polnocne |
Królowej Aldony | Praga-Poludnie |
Królowej Aldony | Saska Kepa |
Królowej Bony | Golabki |
Królowej Bony | Ursus |
Krótka | Wesola |
Krótka | Zielona-Grzybowa |
Króżańska | Mokotow |
Króżańska | Stary Mokotow |
Krucza | Srodmiescie |
Krucza | Srodmiescie Poludniowe |
Krupnicza | Miedzylesie |
Krymska | Mokotow |
Krymska | Stegny |
Krynoliny | Targowek |
Krynoliny | Zacisze |
Krypska | Grochow-Poludniowy |
Krypska | Praga-Poludnie |
Krzysztofa Kiersnowskiego | Bialoleka |
Krzysztofa Kiersnowskiego | Henrykow |
Krzysztofa Kieślowskiego | Blonia Wilanowskie |
Krzysztofa Kieślowskiego | Wilanow |
Krzywe Koło | Srodmiescie |
Krzywe Koło | Stare Miasto |
Krzyżówki | Bialoleka |
Krzyżówki | Zeran |
Krzyżówki | Zeran (obszar MSI) |
Ksawerego Bronikowskiego | Kabaty |
Ksawerego Bronikowskiego | Kabaty (obszar MSI) |
Ksawerego Bronikowskiego | Ursynow |
Ksawerego Bronikowskiego | Wysoki Ursynow |
Ksawerego Pruszyńskiego | Bielany |
Ksawerego Pruszyńskiego | Stare Bielany |
Ksawerów | Ksawerow |
Ksawerów | Mokotow |
Książąt Mazowieckich | Bielany |
Książąt Mazowieckich | Mlociny |
Książęca | Solec |
Książęca | Srodmiescie |
Książkowa | Bialoleka |
Książkowa | Nowodwory |
Księcia Bolesława | Bemowo |
Księcia Bolesława | Fort Bema |
Księcia Janusza | Kolo |
Księcia Janusza | Wola |
Księcia Trojdena | Ochota |
Księcia Trojdena | Rakowiec |
Księcia Ziemowita | Targowek |
Księcia Ziemowita | Targowek Fabryczny |
Księdza Bronisława Markiewicza | Bemowo |
Księdza Bronisława Markiewicza | Bemowo-Lotnisko |
Księdza Ignacego Kłopotowskiego | Praga-Polnoc |
Księdza Ignacego Kłopotowskiego | Stara Praga |
Księdza Ignacego Skorupki | Srodmiescie |
Księdza Ignacego Skorupki | Srodmiescie Poludniowe |
Księdza Jana Sitnika | Kolo |
Księdza Jana Sitnika | Wola |
Księdza Jana Sztuki | Grochow-Polnocny |
Księdza Jana Sztuki | Praga-Poludnie |
Księdza Jerzego Popiełuszki | Sady Zoliborskie |
Księdza Jerzego Popiełuszki | Жолібож |
Księdza Juliana Chrościckiego | Nowe Wlochy |
Księdza Juliana Chrościckiego | Wlochy |
Księdza Piotra Skargi | Targowek |
Księdza Piotra Skargi | Targowek Mieszkaniowy |
Księdza Romana Indrzejczyka | Muranow |
Księdza Romana Indrzejczyka | Srodmiescie |
Księdza Sylwestra Szulczyka | Aleksandrow |
Księgarzy | Bielany |
Księgarzy | Stare Bielany |
Księżycowa | Bielany |
Księżycowa | Chomiczowka |
Kubańska | Praga-Poludnie |
Kubańska | Saska Kepa |
Kujawiaka | Grabow |
Kujawiaka | Grabowek |
Kujawiaka | Grabow (obszar MSI) |
Kujawiaka | Ursynow |
Kujawiaka | Zielony Ursynow |
Kuniecka | Targowek |
Kuniecka | Targowek Mieszkaniowy |
Kurantów | Dawidy Poduchowne |
Kurantów | Jeziorki Poludniowe |
Kurantów | Ursynow |
Kurantów | Zielony Ursynow |
Kurzawska | Wlochy |
Kurzawska | Zaluski |
Kwatery Głównej | Grochow-Polnocny |
Kwatery Głównej | Praga-Poludnie |
Kwiatowa | Mokotow |
Kwiatowa | Stary Mokotow |
Kwitnącego Sadu | Ochota |
Kwitnącego Sadu | Szczesliwice |
Kłobucka | Ursynow |
Kłobucka | Wyczolki |
Kłobucka | Zielony Ursynow |
Kłodawska | Sady Zoliborskie |
Kłodawska | Жолібож |
Kłopot | Powazki |
Kłopot | Wola |
Kłosowa | Bialoleka |
Kłosowa | Choszczowka |
Lambady | Grabow |
Lambady | Grabowek |
Lambady | Grabow (obszar MSI) |
Lambady | Ursynow |
Lambady | Zielony Ursynow |
Lasek Brzozowy | Natolin |
Lasek Brzozowy | Ursynow |
Lasek Brzozowy | Wysoki Ursynow |
Laurowa | Bialoleka |
Laurowa | Zeran |
Laurowa | Zeran (obszar MSI) |
Lazurowa | Bemowo |
Lazurowa | Chrzanow |
Lęborska | Nowa Praga |
Lęborska | Praga-Polnoc |
Lecha | Targowek |
Lecha | Zacisze |
Lechicka | Okecie |
Lechicka | Wlochy |
Legendy | Bemowo |
Legendy | Jelonki |
Legendy | Jelonki Polnocne |
Lekarska | Srodmiescie |
Lekarska | Srodmiescie Poludniowe |
Lekka | Bielany |
Lekka | Kaliszowka |
Lekka | Wawrzyszew |
Lektykarska | Bielany |
Lektykarska | Marymont-Kaskada |
Lelechowska | Ochota |
Lelechowska | Stara Ochota |
Lelka | Stary Imielin |
Lelka | Ursynow |
Lelka | Wysoki Ursynow |
Lemiesz | Bialoleka |
Lemiesz | Bialoleka Dworska |
Leona Berensona | Bialoleka |
Leona Berensona | Grodzisk |
Leona Kruczkowskiego | Powisle |
Leona Kruczkowskiego | Srodmiescie |
Leona Schillera | Muranow |
Leona Schillera | Srodmiescie |
Leonida Teligi | Ursynow |
Leonida Teligi | Ursynow Centrum |
Leonida Teligi | Wysoki Ursynow |
Leonidasa | Okecie |
Leonidasa | Wlochy |
Leopolda Lisa-Kuli | Stary Zoliborz |
Leopolda Lisa-Kuli | Жолібож |
Leopolda Staffa | Bielany |
Leopolda Staffa | Slodowiec |
Leśnej Polanki | Bialoleka |
Leśnej Polanki | Nowodwory |
Leśnej Polanki | Winnica |
Leśniczówka | Wawer |
Leszczynowa | Bialoleka |
Leszczynowa | Zeran |
Leszczynowa | Zeran (obszar MSI) |
Leszczyńska | Powisle |
Leszczyńska | Srodmiescie |
Leszno | Mlynow |
Leszno | Wola |
Lewandów | Bialoleka |
Lewandów | Grodzisk |
Liczydło | Bialoleka |
Liczydło | Zeran |
Liczydło | Zeran (obszar MSI) |
Ligocka | Mokotow |
Ligocka | Stary Mokotow |
Lipowa | Powisle |
Lipowa | Srodmiescie |
Lipska | Praga-Poludnie |
Lipska | Saska Kepa |
Lirowa | Ochota |
Lirowa | Szczesliwice |
Lisowska | Bielany |
Lisowska | Stare Bielany |
Literacka | Bielany |
Literacka | Piaski |
Litewska | Srodmiescie |
Litewska | Srodmiescie Poludniowe |
Lokalna | Miedzeszyn |
Londyńska | Praga-Poludnie |
Londyńska | Saska Kepa |
Lotaryńska | Praga-Poludnie |
Lotaryńska | Saska Kepa |
Lotnicza | Grochow-Poludniowy |
Lotnicza | Praga-Poludnie |
Lubaszki | Mokotow |
Lubaszki | Stegny |
Lubelska | Kamionek |
Lubelska | Praga-Poludnie |
Lubiana | Radosc |
Lubieszowska | Grochow-Polnocny |
Lubieszowska | Praga-Poludnie |
Lubkowska | Mokotow |
Lubkowska | Sielce |
Lucerny | Zerzen |
Luciana Pavarottiego | Bialoleka |
Luciana Pavarottiego | Kobialka |
Lucjana Rydla | Bielany |
Lucjana Rydla | Stare Bielany |
Ludna | Solec |
Ludna | Srodmiescie |
Ludowa | Mokotow |
Ludowa | Sielce |
Ludwika Hirszfelda | Imielin |
Ludwika Hirszfelda | Ursynow |
Ludwika Hirszfelda | Ursynow Centrum |
Ludwika Hirszfelda | Wysoki Ursynow |
Ludwika Idzikowskiego | Ksawerow |
Ludwika Idzikowskiego | Mokotow |
Ludwika Kickiego | Grochow-Centrum |
Ludwika Kickiego | Praga-Poludnie |
Ludwika Kondratowicza | Brodno |
Ludwika Kondratowicza | Targowek |
Ludwika Krzywickiego | Filtry |
Ludwika Krzywickiego | Ochota |
Ludwika Michała Paca | Grochow-Centrum |
Ludwika Michała Paca | Praga-Poludnie |
Ludwika Mierosławskiego | Stary Zoliborz |
Ludwika Mierosławskiego | Жолібож |
Ludwika Mycielskiego | Grochow-Centrum |
Ludwika Mycielskiego | Praga-Poludnie |
Ludwika Nabielaka | Mokotow |
Ludwika Nabielaka | Sielce |
Ludwika Narbutta | Mokotow |
Ludwika Narbutta | Stary Mokotow |
Ludwika Pasteura | Ochota |
Ludwika Pasteura | Stara Ochota |
Ludwika Rydygiera | Stary Zoliborz |
Ludwika Rydygiera | Жолібож |
Ludwika Waryńskiego | Srodmiescie |
Ludwika Waryńskiego | Srodmiescie Poludniowe |
Ludwiki | Czyste |
Ludwiki | Wola |
Ludwinowska | Jeziorki Polnocne |
Ludwinowska | Ludwinow |
Ludwinowska | Ursynow |
Ludwinowska | Zielony Ursynow |
Luksemburska | Praga-Poludnie |
Luksemburska | Saska Kepa |
Lusińska | Targowek |
Lusińska | Targowek Mieszkaniowy |
Lustrzana | Bemowo |
Lustrzana | Jelonki |
Lustrzana | Jelonki Poludniowe |
Lwa Tołstoja | Bielany |
Lwa Tołstoja | Wawrzyszew |
Lwowska | Srodmiescie |
Lwowska | Srodmiescie Poludniowe |
Macierzanki | Stara Milosna |
Macierzanki | Wesola |
Maćka z Bogdańca | Bialoleka |
Maćka z Bogdańca | Brzeziny |
Madziarów | Rembertow |
Madziarów | Stary Rembertow |
Madziarów | Stary Rembertow (obszar MSI) |
Magazynowa | Ksawerow |
Magazynowa | Mokotow |
Magenta | Rembertow |
Magenta | Stary Rembertow |
Magenta | Stary Rembertow (obszar MSI) |
Magiczna | Bialoleka |
Magiczna | Grodzisk |
Mahatmy Gandhiego | Mokotow |
Mahatmy Gandhiego | Osiedle Wierzbno |
Mahatmy Gandhiego | Wierzbno |
Majdańska | Grochow-Poludniowy |
Majdańska | Praga-Poludnie |
Majolikowa | Bialoleka |
Majolikowa | Tarchomin |
Majora Henryka Sucharskiego | Bemowo |
Majora Henryka Sucharskiego | Jelonki |
Majora Henryka Sucharskiego | Jelonki Poludniowe |
Majora Hieronima Dekutowskiego "Zapory" | Bemowo |
Majora Hieronima Dekutowskiego "Zapory" | Bemowo-Lotnisko |
Majorki | Bialoleka |
Majorki | Bialoleka Dworska |
Makolągwy | Stary Imielin |
Makolągwy | Ursynow |
Makolągwy | Wysoki Ursynow |
Makowska | Grochow-Polnocny |
Makowska | Praga-Poludnie |
Malborska | Brodno-Podgrodzie |
Malborska | Targowek |
Malczycka | Falenica |
Malownicza | Okecie |
Malownicza | Wlochy |
Maltańska | Mokotow |
Maltańska | Stegny |
Mandarynki | Natolin |
Mandarynki | Ursynow |
Mandarynki | Wysoki Ursynow |
Mangalia | Mokotow |
Mangalia | Stegny |
Marcina Bielskiego | Kolo |
Marcina Bielskiego | Wola |
Marcina Flisa | Rakow |
Marcina Flisa | Wlochy |
Marcina Kasprzaka | Czyste |
Marcina Kasprzaka | Wola |
Marconich | Wilanow |
Marconich | Wilanow Wysoki |
Mariana Hemara | Bialoleka |
Mariana Hemara | Brzeziny |
Mariana Keniga | Niedzwiadek |
Mariana Keniga | Ursus |
Mariana Sengera "Cichego" | Natolin |
Mariana Sengera "Cichego" | Ursynow |
Mariana Sengera "Cichego" | Wolica |
Mariana Sengera "Cichego" | Wysoki Ursynow |
Mariana Smoluchowskiego | Mokotow |
Mariana Smoluchowskiego | Sluzew |
Mariana Zdziechowskiego | Ksawerow |
Mariana Zdziechowskiego | Mokotow |
Mariensztat | Powisle |
Mariensztat | Srodmiescie |
Marii Cetysówny | Mokotow |
Marii Cetysówny | Osiedle Siekierki |
Marii Cetysówny | Siekierki |
Marii Dąbrowskiej | Bielany |
Marii Dąbrowskiej | Chomiczowka |
Marii Grzegorzewskiej | Ursynow |
Marii Grzegorzewskiej | Ursynow Centrum |
Marii Grzegorzewskiej | Wysoki Ursynow |
Marii Kazimiery | Marymont-Potok |
Marii Kazimiery | Жолібож |
Marii Konopnickiej | Srodmiescie |
Marii Konopnickiej | Srodmiescie Poludniowe |
Marii Rodziewiczówny | Grochow-Poludniowy |
Marii Rodziewiczówny | Praga-Poludnie |
Marka Hłaski | Bielany |
Marka Hłaski | Marymont-Kaskada |
Markowska | Praga-Polnoc |
Markowska | Szmulowizna |
Marmurowa | Bialoleka |
Marmurowa | Choszczowka |
Marsa | Marysin Wawerski |
Marsa | Marysin Wawerski Poludniowy |
Marsylska | Mokotow |
Marsylska | Stegny |
Marszałkowska | Srodmiescie |
Marszałkowska | Srodmiescie Poludniowe |
Marymoncka | Bielany |
Marymoncka | Las Bielanski |
Marynarska | Mokotow |
Marynarska | Sluzewiec |
Marynin | Bemowo |
Marynin | Gorce |
Marywilska | Annopol |
Marywilska | Bialoleka |
Marywilska | Zeran |
Marywilska | Zeran (obszar MSI) |
Marzanny | Mokotow |
Marzanny | Osiedle Wierzbno |
Marzanny | Wierzbno |
Maślaków | Skarpa Powsinska |
Maślaków | Ursynow |
Matki Teresy z Kalkuty | Brodno |
Matki Teresy z Kalkuty | Targowek |
Matuszewska | Targowek |
Matuszewska | Targowek Fabryczny |
Maurycego Mochnackiego | Ochota |
Maurycego Mochnackiego | Stara Ochota |
Mazowiecka | Srodmiescie |
Mazowiecka | Srodmiescie Polnocne |
Mała | Nowa Praga |
Mała | Praga-Polnoc |
Małej Żabki | Bialoleka |
Małej Żabki | Kobialka |
Małej Łąki | Natolin |
Małej Łąki | Ursynow |
Małej Łąki | Wysoki Ursynow |
Małowiejska | Falenica |
Meander | Natolin |
Meander | Ursynow |
Meander | Wysoki Ursynow |
Mechaników | Targowek |
Mechaników | Zacisze |
Męcińska | Grochow-Poludniowy |
Męcińska | Praga-Poludnie |
Meksykańska | Praga-Poludnie |
Meksykańska | Saska Kepa |
Melchiora Wańkowicza | Kabaty |
Melchiora Wańkowicza | Kabaty (obszar MSI) |
Melchiora Wańkowicza | Ursynow |
Melchiora Wańkowicza | Wysoki Ursynow |
Melodyjna | Ursynow |
Melodyjna | Ursynow Polnocny |
Melodyjna | Wysoki Ursynow |
Melomanów | Czerniakow |
Melomanów | Mokotow |
Melsztyńska | Mokotow |
Melsztyńska | Stary Mokotow |
Metro Marymont | Sady Zoliborskie |
Metro Marymont | Жолібож |
Metrykantów | Ochota |
Metrykantów | Rakowiec |
Miączyńska | Mokotow |
Miączyńska | Wygledow |
Michała Bałuckiego | Mokotow |
Michała Bałuckiego | Stary Mokotow |
Michała Drzymały | Czechowice |
Michała Drzymały | Ursus |
Michała Elwira Andriollego | Bemowo |
Michała Elwira Andriollego | Bemowo-Lotnisko |
Michała Kajki | Anin |
Michała Kleofasa Ogińskiego | Brodno |
Michała Kleofasa Ogińskiego | Targowek |
Michała Ossowskiego | Targowek |
Michała Ossowskiego | Targowek Mieszkaniowy |
Michała Spisaka | Czechowice |
Michała Spisaka | Ursus |
Mieczysława Fersta | Targowek |
Mieczysława Fersta | Zacisze |
Mieczysława Orłowicza | Solec |
Mieczysława Orłowicza | Srodmiescie |
Mieczysława Pawlikowskiego | Goclaw |
Mieczysława Pawlikowskiego | Praga-Poludnie |
Mieczysława Pożaryskiego | Miedzylesie |
Miedziana | Mirow |
Miedziana | Wola |
Międzyborska | Grochow-Kinowa |
Międzyborska | Praga-Poludnie |
Międzynarodowa | Praga-Poludnie |
Międzynarodowa | Saska Kepa |
Międzyrzecze | Bialoleka |
Międzyrzecze | Kobialka |
Mieszka I | Targowek |
Mieszka I | Targowek Fabryczny |
Migdałowa | Natolin |
Migdałowa | Ursynow |
Migdałowa | Wysoki Ursynow |
Mikołaja Kopernika | Srodmiescie |
Mikołaja Kopernika | Srodmiescie Polnocne |
Mikołaja Paganiniego | Nowe Wlochy |
Mikołaja Paganiniego | Wlochy |
Mikołaja Reja | Filtry |
Mikołaja Reja | Ochota |
Mikołaja Wierzynka | Mlynow |
Mikołaja Wierzynka | Wola |
Mikołajska | Stare Wlochy |
Mikołajska | Wlochy |
Milenijna | Bialoleka |
Milenijna | Tarchomin |
Mineralna | Wlochy |
Mineralna | Zaluski |
Minerska | Marysin Wawerski |
Minerska | Marysin Wawerski Poludniowy |
Mińska | Kamionek |
Mińska | Praga-Poludnie |
Miodowa | Srodmiescie |
Miodowa | Stare Miasto |
Miła | Muranow |
Miła | Srodmiescie |
Miłobędzka | Mokotow |
Miłobędzka | Wygledow |
Mlądzka | Grochow-Poludniowy |
Mlądzka | Praga-Poludnie |
Mochtyńska | Bialoleka |
Mochtyńska | Kobialka |
Moczydłowska | Moczydlo |
Moczydłowska | Natolin |
Moczydłowska | Ursynow |
Moczydłowska | Wysoki Ursynow |
Modlińska | Bialoleka |
Modlińska | Zeran |
Modlińska | Zeran (obszar MSI) |
Modra | Mokotow |
Modra | Sluzew |
Mokotowska | Srodmiescie |
Mokotowska | Srodmiescie Poludniowe |
Mokra | Targowek |
Mokra | Targowek Mieszkaniowy |
Mokrzecka | Marysin Wawerski |
Mokrzecka | Marysin Wawerski Poludniowy |
Moliera | Srodmiescie |
Moliera | Srodmiescie Polnocne |
Monte Cassino | Ulrychow |
Monte Cassino | Wola |
Montwiłłowska | Elsnerow |
Montwiłłowska | Targowek |
Mordechaja Anielewicza | Muranow |
Mordechaja Anielewicza | Srodmiescie |
Morelowa | Bialoleka |
Morelowa | Zeran |
Morelowa | Zeran (obszar MSI) |
Morskie Oko | Mokotow |
Morskie Oko | Stary Mokotow |
Morszyńska | Mokotow |
Morszyńska | Sadyba |
Most Jana III Sobieskiego | Srodmiescie |
Most Jana III Sobieskiego | Ujazdow |
Most Księcia Józefa Poniatowskiego | Solec |
Most Księcia Józefa Poniatowskiego | Srodmiescie |
Most Siekierkowski | Las |
Mostowa | Nowe Miasto |
Mostowa | Srodmiescie |
Motorowa | Praga-Poludnie |
Motorowa | Przyczolek Grochowski |
Motycka | Targowek |
Motycka | Targowek Mieszkaniowy |
Mozaikowa | Miedzeszyn |
Moździerzy | Bemowo |
Moździerzy | Chrzanow |
Mołdawska | Ochota |
Mołdawska | Rakowiec |
Mroczna | Ulrychow |
Mroczna | Wola |
Mrówcza | Miedzylesie |
Mszczonowska | Ochota |
Mszczonowska | Szczesliwice |
Mularska | Srodmiescie |
Mularska | Srodmiescie Polnocne |
Muranowska | Muranow |
Muranowska | Srodmiescie |
Murmańska | Grochow-Polnocny |
Murmańska | Praga-Poludnie |
Muszkieterów | Okecie |
Muszkieterów | Wlochy |
Muszlowa | Bemowo |
Muszlowa | Jelonki |
Muszlowa | Jelonki Polnocne |
Muszyńska | Mokotow |
Muszyńska | Sadyba |
Mysia | Srodmiescie |
Mysia | Srodmiescie Poludniowe |
Myśliborska | Bialoleka |
Myśliborska | Tarchomin |
Myśliwiecka | Solec |
Myśliwiecka | Srodmiescie |
Myszkowska | Targowek |
Myszkowska | Targowek Mieszkaniowy |
Myszyniecka | Brodno |
Myszyniecka | Targowek |
Młocarni | Powsinek |
Młocarni | Wilanow |
Młoda | Falenica |
Młodnicka | Kaweczyn - Wygoda |
Młodnicka | Rembertow |
Młodzieńcza | Targowek |
Młodzieńcza | Zacisze |
Młynarska | Czyste |
Młynarska | Wola |
Na Krańcu | Stare Wlochy |
Na Krańcu | Wlochy |
Na Skraju | |
Na Uboczu | Natolin |
Na Uboczu | Ursynow |
Na Uboczu | Wysoki Ursynow |
Naczelnikowska | Targowek |
Naczelnikowska | Targowek Fabryczny |
Nad Strugą | Targowek |
Nad Strugą | Zacisze |
Naddnieprzańska | Grochow-Polnocny |
Naddnieprzańska | Praga-Poludnie |
Nadrzeczna | Mokotow |
Nadrzeczna | Osiedle Siekierki |
Nadrzeczna | Siekierki |
Nadwiślańska | |
Nagietkowa | Wawer |
Nagodziców | Bialoleka |
Nagodziców | Tarchomin |
Namioty | Powsinek |
Namioty | Wilanow |
Namysłowska | Nowa Praga |
Namysłowska | Praga-Polnoc |
Napoleona Bonaparte | Aleksandrow |
Narcyzowa | Falenica |
Narwik | Bemowo |
Narwik | Gorce |
Narwik | Nowe Gorce |
Nasielska | Grochow-Polnocny |
Nasielska | Praga-Poludnie |
Naukowa | Stare Wlochy |
Naukowa | Wlochy |
Nałęczowska | Mokotow |
Nałęczowska | Sadyba |
Nefrytowa | Targowek |
Nefrytowa | Zacisze |
Newelska | Kolo |
Newelska | Wola |
Nicejska | Mokotow |
Nicejska | Stegny |
Nieborowska | Ochota |
Nieborowska | Stara Ochota |
Niecała | Srodmiescie |
Niecała | Srodmiescie Polnocne |
Niedźwiedzia | Mokotow |
Niedźwiedzia | Sluzew |
Niegocińska | Mokotow |
Niegocińska | Osiedle Sluzewiec Poludniowy |
Niegocińska | Sluzew |
Niekłańska | Praga-Poludnie |
Niekłańska | Saska Kepa |
Nieporęcka | Praga-Polnoc |
Nieporęcka | Szmulowizna |
Niepołomicka | Kaweczyn - Wygoda |
Niepołomicka | Rembertow |
Nieświeska | Targowek |
Nieświeska | Targowek Fabryczny |
Nieszawska | Brodno |
Nieszawska | Targowek |
Nike | Nowe Wlochy |
Nike | Wlochy |
Niska | Muranow |
Niska | Srodmiescie |
Notecka | Nowe Wlochy |
Notecka | Wlochy |
Nowej Huty | Bemowo |
Nowej Huty | Jelonki |
Nowej Huty | Jelonki Poludniowe |
Nowiniarska | Nowe Miasto |
Nowiniarska | Srodmiescie |
Nowodworska | Bialoleka |
Nowodworska | Nowodwory |
Nowogrodzka | Srodmiescie |
Nowogrodzka | Srodmiescie Poludniowe |
Nowolipie | Muranow |
Nowolipie | Srodmiescie |
Nowolipki | Muranow |
Nowolipki | Srodmiescie |
Nowomiejska | Srodmiescie |
Nowomiejska | Stare Miasto |
Nowosielecka | Srodmiescie |
Nowosielecka | Ujazdow |
Nowotarska | Mokotow |
Nowotarska | Sielce |
Nowotyska | Skorosze |
Nowotyska | Ursus |
Nowoursynowska | Natolin |
Nowoursynowska | Ursynow |
Nowoursynowska | Wolica |
Nowoursynowska | Wysoki Ursynow |
Nowowiejska | Filtry |
Nowowiejska | Ochota |
Nowy Świat | Srodmiescie |
Nowy Świat | Srodmiescie Polnocne |
Nowy Służewiec | Ursynow |
Nowy Służewiec | Wyczolki |
Nowy Służewiec | Zielony Ursynow |
Nowy Zjazd | Powisle |
Nowy Zjazd | Srodmiescie |
Nugat | Ursynow |
Nugat | Ursynow Centrum |
Nugat | Wysoki Ursynow |
Obarowska | Grochow-Polnocny |
Obarowska | Praga-Poludnie |
Objazdowa | Praga-Polnoc |
Objazdowa | Szmulowizna |
Obornicka | Wilanow |
Obornicka | Wilanow Krolewski |
Oboźna | Srodmiescie |
Oboźna | Srodmiescie Polnocne |
Obozowa | Kolo |
Obozowa | Wola |
Obrazkowa | Bialoleka |
Obrazkowa | Stare Swidry |
Obrazkowa | Zeran |
Obrazkowa | Zeran (obszar MSI) |
Obrońców | Praga-Poludnie |
Obrońców | Saska Kepa |
Obrońców Pokoju | Nowe Wlochy |
Obrońców Pokoju | Wlochy |
Obrońców Tobruku | Bemowo |
Obrońców Tobruku | Fort Bema |
Obrzeżna | Mokotow |
Obrzeżna | Osiedle Sluzewiec Poludniowy |
Obrzeżna | Sluzew |
Obszarowa | Falenica |
Obywatelska | Nowe Wlochy |
Obywatelska | Wlochy |
Ochocza | Falenica |
Odeska | Miedzylesie |
Odkryta | Bialoleka |
Odkryta | Nowodwory |
Odolańska | Mokotow |
Odolańska | Stary Mokotow |
Odrębna | Nadwisle |
Odrodzenia | Anin |
Ogólna | Bielany |
Ogólna | Slodowiec |
Ogrodowa | Mirow |
Ogrodowa | Wola |
Ojcowska | Mokotow |
Ojcowska | Sadyba |
Okaryny | Ursynow |
Okaryny | Ursynow Polnocny |
Okaryny | Wysoki Ursynow |
Okocimska | Ulrychow |
Okocimska | Wola |
Okólnik | Srodmiescie |
Okólnik | Srodmiescie Polnocne |
Okolska | Mokotow |
Okolska | Wierzbno |
Okopowa | Powazki |
Okopowa | Wola |
Okopowa 58/72, 01-042 Warszawa, Poland | Nowolipki |
Okopowa 58/72, 01-042 Warszawa, Poland | Wola |
Określona | Targowek |
Określona | Zacisze |
Okrętowa | Bemowo |
Okrętowa | Jelonki |
Okrętowa | Jelonki Poludniowe |
Okrężna | Mokotow |
Okrężna | Sadyba |
Oleandrów | Srodmiescie |
Oleandrów | Srodmiescie Poludniowe |
Olesińska | Mokotow |
Olesińska | Stary Mokotow |
Olgi Boznańskiej | Ulrychow |
Olgi Boznańskiej | Wola |
Olgierda | Targowek |
Olgierda | Targowek Mieszkaniowy |
Olimpijska | Mokotow |
Olimpijska | Wygledow |
Olkuska | Mokotow |
Olkuska | Wierzbno |
Olszynki Grochowskiej | Grochow-Polnocny |
Olszynki Grochowskiej | Praga-Poludnie |
Omulewska | Grochow-Poludniowy |
Omulewska | Praga-Poludnie |
Opacka | Miedzeszyn |
Opaczewska | Ochota |
Opaczewska | Szczesliwice |
Operowa | Bialoleka |
Operowa | Bialoleka Dworska |
Opieńki | Skarpa Powsinska |
Opieńki | Ursynow |
Opinogórska | Praga-Poludnie |
Opinogórska | Przyczolek Grochowski |
Opoczyńska | Mokotow |
Opoczyńska | Stary Mokotow |
Or-Ota | Stary Zoliborz |
Or-Ota | Жолібож |
Ordynacka | Srodmiescie |
Ordynacka | Srodmiescie Polnocne |
Orfeusza | Jeziorki Poludniowe |
Orfeusza | Osiedle Etap |
Orfeusza | Ursynow |
Orfeusza | Zielony Ursynow |
Orla | Srodmiescie |
Orla | Srodmiescie Polnocne |
Orląt Lwowskich | Niedzwiadek |
Orląt Lwowskich | Ursus |
Orlego Lotu | Goclaw |
Orlego Lotu | Praga-Poludnie |
Orlich Gniazd | Bemowo |
Orlich Gniazd | Bemowo-Lotnisko |
Orszady | Blonia Wilanowskie |
Orszady | Wilanow |
Orzechowa | Rakow |
Orzechowa | Wlochy |
Orzycka | Mokotow |
Orzycka | Osiedle Sluzewiec Poludniowy |
Orzycka | Sluzew |
Orłów Piastowskich | Golabki |
Orłów Piastowskich | Ursus |
Orłowska | Targowek |
Orłowska | Targowek Mieszkaniowy |
Oś Królewska | Blonia Wilanowskie |
Oś Królewska | Wilanow |
Osada Ojców | Grochow-Polnocny |
Osada Ojców | Praga-Poludnie |
Osiecka | Grochow-Poludniowy |
Osiecka | Praga-Poludnie |
Osiedle | Bialoleka |
Osiedle | Nowodwory |
Osiedle Przyjaźń | Bemowo |
Osiedle Przyjaźń | Jelonki |
Osiedle Przyjaźń | Jelonki Polnocne |
Osiedlowa | Brodno-Podgrodzie |
Osiedlowa | Targowek |
Osikowa | Bielany |
Osikowa | Chomiczowka |
Oskara Langego | Ksawerow |
Oskara Langego | Mokotow |
Oskara Sosnowskiego | Ursynow |
Oskara Sosnowskiego | Ursynow Polnocny |
Oskara Sosnowskiego | Wysoki Ursynow |
Osmańska | Ursynow |
Osmańska | Wyczolki |
Osmańska | Zielony Ursynow |
Osowska | Grochow-Polnocny |
Osowska | Praga-Poludnie |
Ostrobramska | Grochow-Poludniowy |
Ostrobramska | Praga-Poludnie |
Ostródzka | Bialoleka |
Ostródzka | Kobialka |
Ostrzycka | Praga-Poludnie |
Ostrzycka | Przyczolek Grochowski |
Osuchowska | Bialoleka |
Osuchowska | Nowodwory |
Otwocka | Praga-Polnoc |
Otwocka | Szmulowizna |
Owczarska | Bemowo |
Owczarska | Jelonki |
Owczarska | Jelonki Poludniowe |
Owsiana | Kamionek |
Owsiana | Praga-Poludnie |
Ożarowska | Kolo |
Ożarowska | Wola |
Oławska | Bemowo |
Oławska | Bemowo-Lotnisko |
Ołówkowa | Bialoleka |
Ołówkowa | Bialoleka Dworska |
Pabla Nerudy | Bielany |
Pabla Nerudy | Chomiczowka |
Pabla Picassa | Bialoleka |
Pabla Picassa | Tarchomin |
Pála Telekiego | Kabaty (obszar MSI) |
Pála Telekiego | Ursynow |
Pála Telekiego | Wysoki Ursynow |
Palestyńska | Brodno |
Palestyńska | Targowek |
Palisadowa | Bielany |
Palisadowa | Placowka |
Pamiętajcie o Ogrodach | Muranow |
Pamiętajcie o Ogrodach | Srodmiescie |
Panieńska | Praga-Polnoc |
Panieńska | Stara Praga |
Panny Wodnej | Radosc |
Panoramy | Zerzen |
Pańska | Mirow |
Pańska | Wola |
Papirusów | Bielany |
Papirusów | Mlociny |
Parafialna | Odolany |
Parafialna | Wola |
Parkowa | Bielany |
Parkowa | Mlociny |
Parowcowa | Nowe Wlochy |
Parowcowa | Wlochy |
Paryska | Praga-Poludnie |
Paryska | Saska Kepa |
Pasaż Stefana Wiecheckiego "Wiecha" | Srodmiescie |
Pasaż Stefana Wiecheckiego "Wiecha" | Srodmiescie Polnocne |
Pasaż Stokłosy | Ursynow |
Pasaż Stokłosy | Ursynow Polnocny |
Pasaż Stokłosy | Wysoki Ursynow |
Pasaż Ursynowski | Ursynow |
Pasaż Ursynowski | Ursynow Polnocny |
Pasaż Ursynowski | Wysoki Ursynow |
Pasłęcka | Bialoleka |
Pasłęcka | Nowodwory |
Patriotów | Falenica |
Pawia | Muranow |
Pawia | Srodmiescie |
Pawła Edmunda Strzeleckiego | Ursynow |
Pawła Edmunda Strzeleckiego | Ursynow Centrum |
Pawła Edmunda Strzeleckiego | Wysoki Ursynow |
Pawła Lipowczana | Okecie |
Pawła Lipowczana | Wlochy |
Pawła Suzina | Stary Zoliborz |
Pawła Suzina | Жолібож |
Pałacowa | Blonia Wilanowskie |
Pałacowa | Wilanow |
Pęcherska | Ksawerow |
Pęcherska | Mokotow |
Pejzażowa | Ksawerow |
Pejzażowa | Mokotow |
Pelikanów | Pyry |
Pelikanów | Ursynow |
Pelikanów | Zielony Ursynow |
Pelplińska | Bielany |
Pelplińska | Marymont-Kaskada |
Perkuna | Grochow-Poludniowy |
Perkuna | Praga-Poludnie |
Perlicza | Dabrowka |
Perlicza | Dabrowka (obszar MSI i osiedle) |
Perlicza | Ursynow |
Perlicza | Zielony Ursynow |
Peszteńska | Praga-Poludnie |
Peszteńska | Saska Kepa |
Pętla autobusowa Bródno Podgrodzie | Brodno-Podgrodzie |
Pętla autobusowa Bródno Podgrodzie | Targowek |
Pętla Bokserska | Mokotow |
Pętla Bokserska | Osiedle Sluzewiec Poludniowy |
Pętla Bokserska | Sluzewiec |
Pętla Cmentarz Północny-Brama Główna | Bielany |
Pętla Cmentarz Północny-Brama Główna | Wolka Weglowa |
Pętla Cmentarz Wolski | Ulrychow |
Pętla Cmentarz Wolski | Wola |
Pętla Nowe Bemowo | Bemowo |
Pętla Nowe Bemowo | Bemowo-Lotnisko |
Pętla Olesin | Bialoleka |
Pętla Olesin | Kobialka |
Pętla Stare Bemowo | Bemowo |
Pętla Stare Bemowo | Fort Radiowo |
Pętla Ursynów Północny | Ursynow |
Pętla Ursynów Północny | Ursynow Polnocny |
Pętla Ursynów Północny | Wysoki Ursynow |
Piaseczyńska | Mokotow |
Piaseczyńska | Sielce |
Piaskowa | Powazki |
Piaskowa | Wola |
Piastów Śląskich | Bemowo |
Piastów Śląskich | Bemowo-Lotnisko |
Piastowska | Czechowice |
Piastowska | Ursus |
Pięciolinii | Ursynow |
Pięciolinii | Ursynow Polnocny |
Pięciolinii | Wysoki Ursynow |
Piekarska | Srodmiescie |
Piekarska | Stare Miasto |
Piękna | Srodmiescie |
Piękna | Srodmiescie Poludniowe |
Pieskowa Skała | Ursynow |
Pieskowa Skała | Wyczolki |
Pieskowa Skała | Zielony Ursynow |
Piesza | Nowe Miasto |
Piesza | Srodmiescie |
Pieta Mondriana | Targowek |
Pieta Mondriana | Targowek Mieszkaniowy |
Pilawska | Miedzylesie |
Pilotów | Nowy Sluzewiec |
Pilotów | Okecie |
Pilotów | Wlochy |
Piotra Bardowskiego | Targowek |
Piotra Bardowskiego | Utrata |
Piotra Gruszczyńskiego | Mokotow |
Piotra Gruszczyńskiego | Osiedle Sluzewiec Poludniowy |
Piotra Gruszczyńskiego | Sluzew |
Piotra Wysockiego | Brodno |
Piotra Wysockiego | Targowek |
Pirenejska | Bemowo |
Pirenejska | Bemowo-Lotnisko |
Pistacjowa | Ursynow |
Pistacjowa | Ursynow Centrum |
Pistacjowa | Wolica |
Pistacjowa | Wysoki Ursynow |
Piwna | Srodmiescie |
Piwna | Stare Miasto |
Piwoniowa | Bialoleka |
Piwoniowa | Choszczowka |
Plac Aleksandra Rembowskiego | Augustowka |
Plac Aleksandra Rembowskiego | Mokotow |
Plac Artura Zawiszy | Ochota |
Plac Artura Zawiszy | Stara Ochota |
Plac Bankowy | Srodmiescie |
Plac Bankowy | Srodmiescie Polnocne |
Plac Czerwca 1976 roku | Szamoty |
Plac Czerwca 1976 roku | Ursus |
Plac Defilad | Srodmiescie |
Plac Defilad | Srodmiescie Polnocne |
Plac Europejski | Mirow |
Plac Europejski | Wola |
Plac Gabriela Narutowicza | Ochota |
Plac Gabriela Narutowicza | Stara Ochota |
Plac generała Józefa Hallera | Nowa Praga |
Plac generała Józefa Hallera | Praga-Polnoc |
Plac Grzybowski | Srodmiescie |
Plac Grzybowski | Srodmiescie Polnocne |
Plac Inwalidów | Stary Zoliborz |
Plac Inwalidów | Жолібож |
Plac Jana Henryka Dąbrowskiego | Srodmiescie |
Plac Jana Henryka Dąbrowskiego | Srodmiescie Polnocne |
Plac Kasztelański | Bemowo |
Plac Kasztelański | Jelonki |
Plac Kasztelański | Jelonki Polnocne |
Plac Konesera | Praga-Polnoc |
Plac Konesera | Szmulowizna |
Plac Konfederacji | Bielany |
Plac Konfederacji | Stare Bielany |
Plac Konstytucji | Srodmiescie |
Plac Konstytucji | Srodmiescie Poludniowe |
Plac Krasińskich | Nowe Miasto |
Plac Krasińskich | Srodmiescie |
Plac marszałka Józefa Piłsudskiego | Srodmiescie |
Plac marszałka Józefa Piłsudskiego | Srodmiescie Polnocne |
Plac Mirowski | Srodmiescie |
Plac Mirowski | Srodmiescie Polnocne |
Plac Na Rozdrożu | Srodmiescie |
Plac Na Rozdrożu | Ujazdow |
Plac Piotra Szembeka | Grochow-Polnocny |
Plac Piotra Szembeka | Praga-Poludnie |
Plac Politechniki | Srodmiescie |
Plac Politechniki | Srodmiescie Poludniowe |
Plac Powstańców Warszawy | Srodmiescie |
Plac Powstańców Warszawy | Srodmiescie Polnocne |
Plac Przymierza | Praga-Poludnie |
Plac Przymierza | Saska Kepa |
Plac Sokratesa Starynkiewicza | Filtry |
Plac Sokratesa Starynkiewicza | Ochota |
Plac Stanisława Małachowskiego | Srodmiescie |
Plac Stanisława Małachowskiego | Srodmiescie Polnocne |
Plac Światowida | Bialoleka |
Plac Światowida | Nowodwory |
Plac Światowida | Winnica |
Plac Teatralny | Srodmiescie |
Plac Teatralny | Srodmiescie Polnocne |
Plac Thomasa Woodrowa Wilsona | Stary Zoliborz |
Plac Thomasa Woodrowa Wilsona | Жолібож |
Plac Trzech Krzyży | Srodmiescie |
Plac Trzech Krzyży | Srodmiescie Poludniowe |
Plac Unii Lubelskiej | Srodmiescie |
Plac Unii Lubelskiej | Srodmiescie Poludniowe |
Plac Wielopole | Srodmiescie |
Plac Wielopole | Srodmiescie Polnocne |
Plac Wojska Polskiego | Plac Wojska Polskiego |
Plac Wojska Polskiego | Wesola |
Plac Zamkowy | Srodmiescie |
Plac Zamkowy | Stare Miasto |
Plac Zbawiciela | Srodmiescie |
Plac Zbawiciela | Srodmiescie Poludniowe |
Plac Żelaznej Bramy | Srodmiescie |
Plac Żelaznej Bramy | Srodmiescie Polnocne |
Plac Zofii Wóycickiej | Powisle |
Plac Zofii Wóycickiej | Srodmiescie |
Plakatowa | Kabaty (obszar MSI) |
Plakatowa | Ursynow |
Plakatowa | Wysoki Ursynow |
Plastyczna | Nowe Wlochy |
Plastyczna | Wlochy |
Pląsy | Grabow |
Pląsy | Grabow (obszar MSI) |
Pląsy | Ursynow |
Pląsy | Zielony Ursynow |
Platynowa | Mirow |
Platynowa | Wola |
Plutonowych | Rembertow |
Plutonowych | Stary Rembertow - Kolonia |
Plutonowych | Stary Rembertow (obszar MSI) |
Plutonu AK "Torpedy" | Skorosze |
Plutonu AK "Torpedy" | Ursus |
Poborzańska | Brodno |
Poborzańska | Targowek |
Pociskowa | Nowy Rembertow |
Pociskowa | Nowy Rembertow (obszar MSI) |
Pociskowa | Rembertow |
Poczty Gdańskiej | Skorosze |
Poczty Gdańskiej | Ursus |
Pod Lipą | Kabaty (obszar MSI) |
Pod Lipą | Ursynow |
Pod Lipą | Wysoki Ursynow |
Podbipięty | Mokotow |
Podbipięty | Sluzew |
Podchorążych | Mokotow |
Podchorążych | Sielce |
Podleśna | Bielany |
Podleśna | Marymont-Kaskada |
Podmokła | Radosc |
Podpułkownika Mieczysława Sokołowskiego "Grzymały" | Ochota |
Podpułkownika Mieczysława Sokołowskiego "Grzymały" | Stara Ochota |
Podpułkownika Wacława Szadkowskiego | Bemowo |
Podpułkownika Wacława Szadkowskiego | Bemowo-Lotnisko |
Podróżnicza | Bialoleka |
Podróżnicza | Henrykow |
Podskarbińska | Grochow-Centrum |
Podskarbińska | Praga-Poludnie |
Podwale | Srodmiescie |
Podwale | Stare Miasto |
Podłużna | Bialoleka |
Podłużna | Grodzisk |
Poematu | Falenica |
Poetów | Bialoleka |
Poetów | Nowodwory |
Poezji | Falenica |
Pogodna | Mokotow |
Pogodna | Sielce |
Pohulanka | Elsnerow |
Pohulanka | Targowek |
Pokorna | Muranow |
Pokorna | Srodmiescie |
Pola Karolińskie | Nowe Wlochy |
Pola Karolińskie | Wlochy |
Poleczki | Ursynow |
Poleczki | Wyczolki |
Poleczki | Zielony Ursynow |
Poli Gojawiczyńskiej | Sady Zoliborskie |
Poli Gojawiczyńskiej | Жолібож |
Poligonowa | Praga-Poludnie |
Poligonowa | Przyczolek Grochowski |
Polinezyjska | Ursynow |
Polinezyjska | Ursynow Centrum |
Polinezyjska | Wysoki Ursynow |
Polki | Ursynow |
Polki | Wyczolki |
Polki | Zielony Ursynow |
Polkowska | Mokotow |
Polkowska | Sielce |
Polna | Srodmiescie |
Polna | Srodmiescie Poludniowe |
Polnej Róży | Kabaty (obszar MSI) |
Polnej Róży | Ursynow |
Polnej Róży | Wysoki Ursynow |
Polnych Kwiatów | Bialoleka |
Polnych Kwiatów | Bialoleka Dworska |
Poloneza | Ursynow |
Poloneza | Wyczolki |
Poloneza | Zielony Ursynow |
Polska | Mokotow |
Polska | Osiedle Siekierki |
Polska | Siekierki |
Polskich Skrzydeł | Goclaw |
Polskich Skrzydeł | Praga-Poludnie |
Polskie Drogi | Stary Imielin |
Polskie Drogi | Ursynow |
Polskie Drogi | Wysoki Ursynow |
Pomorska | Bialoleka |
Pomorska | Tarchomin |
Ponarska | Elsnerow |
Ponarska | Targowek |
Pontonierów | Polanka |
Pontonierów | Rembertow |
Pontonierów | Stary Rembertow (obszar MSI) |
Popas | Wlochy |
Popas | Zaluski |
Poprawna | Las |
Popularna | Rakow |
Popularna | Wlochy |
Porajów | Bialoleka |
Porajów | Tarchomin |
Portofino | Mokotow |
Portofino | Stegny |
Pory | Mokotow |
Pory | Stegny |
Posag 7 Panien | Szamoty |
Posag 7 Panien | Ursus |
Poselska | Praga-Poludnie |
Poselska | Saska Kepa |
Postępu | Mokotow |
Postępu | Osiedle Sluzewiec Poludniowy |
Postępu | Sluzewiec |
Potocka | Marymont-Potok |
Potocka | Жолібож |
Potockich | Marysin Wawerski |
Potockich | Marysin Wawerski Polnocny |
Potrzebna | Nowe Wlochy |
Potrzebna | Wlochy |
Potulicka | Targowek |
Potulicka | Zacisze |
Powązkowska | Sady Zoliborskie |
Powązkowska | Жолібож |
Powsińska | Mokotow |
Powsińska | Sadyba |
Powstańców Śląskich | Bemowo |
Powstańców Śląskich | Jelonki |
Powstańców Śląskich | Jelonki Poludniowe |
Powstańców Wielkopolskich | Ochota |
Powstańców Wielkopolskich | Szczesliwice |
Poznańska | Srodmiescie |
Poznańska | Srodmiescie Poludniowe |
Pozytywki | Dabrowka |
Pozytywki | Jeziorki Poludniowe |
Pozytywki | Ursynow |
Pozytywki | Zielony Ursynow |
Połączona | Bialoleka |
Połączona | Henrykow |
Połczyńska | Bemowo |
Połczyńska | Jelonki |
Połczyńska | Jelonki Poludniowe |
Praska | Targowek |
Praska | Targowek Mieszkaniowy |
Pratulińska | Targowek |
Pratulińska | Targowek Mieszkaniowy |
Prawdziwka | Janowek |
Prawdziwka | Skarpa Powsinska |
Prawdziwka | Ursynow |
Prałatowska | Targowek |
Prałatowska | Targowek Mieszkaniowy |
Prochowa | Grochow-Centrum |
Prochowa | Praga-Poludnie |
Profesora Wacława Paszkowskiego | Mokotow |
Profesora Wacława Paszkowskiego | Wygledow |
Promenada | Mokotow |
Promenada | Sielce |
Prosta | Czyste |
Prosta | Wola |
Próżna | Srodmiescie |
Próżna | Srodmiescie Polnocne |
Prudnicka | Okecie |
Prudnicka | Wlochy |
Pruszkowska | Ochota |
Pruszkowska | Rakowiec |
Prymasa Augusta Hlonda | Blonia Wilanowskie |
Prymasa Augusta Hlonda | Wilanow |
Przasnyska | Sady Zoliborskie |
Przasnyska | Жолібож |
Przechodnia | Srodmiescie |
Przechodnia | Srodmiescie Polnocne |
Przedpole | Rakow |
Przedpole | Wlochy |
Przejazd | Mokotow |
Przejazd | Wygledow |
Przekorna | Powsin |
Przekorna | Wilanow |
Przelotowa | Szamoty |
Przelotowa | Ursus |
Przemyska | Ochota |
Przemyska | Stara Ochota |
Przemysława II | Golabki |
Przemysława II | Ursus |
Przemysłowa | Solec |
Przemysłowa | Srodmiescie |
Przepiórki | Nowe Wlochy |
Przepiórki | Wlochy |
Przeskok | Srodmiescie |
Przeskok | Srodmiescie Polnocne |
Przewodowa | Nadwisle |
Przeworska | Grochow-Centrum |
Przeworska | Praga-Poludnie |
Przełęczy | Falenica |
Przy Agorze | Bielany |
Przy Agorze | Wrzeciono |
Przy Bażantarni | Natolin |
Przy Bażantarni | Ursynow |
Przy Bażantarni | Wysoki Ursynow |
Przy Bernardyńskiej Wodzie | Mokotow |
Przy Bernardyńskiej Wodzie | Osiedle Sadyba |
Przy Bernardyńskiej Wodzie | Sadyba |
Przy Grobli | Mokotow |
Przy Grobli | Stegny |
Przy Lasku | Kolo |
Przy Lasku | Wola |
Przy Trasie | Bialoleka |
Przy Trasie | Grodzisk |
Przy Wodzie | Targowek |
Przy Wodzie | Zacisze |
Przyce | Odolany |
Przyce | Wola |
Przyczółkowa | Powsin |
Przyczółkowa | Wilanow |
Przygodna | Zerzen |
Przyjaźni | Marysin Wawerski |
Przyjaźni | Marysin Wawerski Poludniowy |
Przylaszczkowa | Falenica |
Przylesie | Bialoleka |
Przylesie | Dabrowka Szlachecka |
Przyokopowa | Czyste |
Przyokopowa | Wola |
Przyrynek | Nowe Miasto |
Przyrynek | Srodmiescie |
Przytulna | Bialoleka |
Przytulna | Choszczowka |
Przytyk | Bielany |
Przytyk | Wrzeciono |
Pszczyńska | Targowek |
Pszczyńska | Zacisze |
Ptasia | Srodmiescie |
Ptasia | Srodmiescie Polnocne |
Pustelnicka | Grochow-Poludniowy |
Pustelnicka | Praga-Poludnie |
Pustola | Ulrychow |
Pustola | Wola |
Pustułeczki | Stary Imielin |
Pustułeczki | Ursynow |
Pustułeczki | Wysoki Ursynow |
Puszczy Solskiej | Bemowo |
Puszczy Solskiej | Jelonki |
Puszczy Solskiej | Jelonki Poludniowe |
Puszczyka | Ursynow |
Puszczyka | Ursynow Polnocny |
Puszczyka | Wysoki Ursynow |
Puławska | Stary Imielin |
Puławska | Ursynow |
Puławska | Wysoki Ursynow |
Pułkowa | Bielany |
Pułkowa | Mlociny |
Pułkownika Kazimierza Leskiego | Bemowo |
Pułkownika Kazimierza Leskiego | Fort Radiowo |
Pułkownika Mieczysława Niedzielskiego "Żywiciela" | Bielany |
Pułkownika Mieczysława Niedzielskiego "Żywiciela" | Piaski |
Pułkownika Witolda Łokuciewskiego | Bemowo |
Pułkownika Witolda Łokuciewskiego | Gorce |
Pułkownika Witolda Łokuciewskiego | Nowe Gorce |
Pułkownika Zoltána Baló | Kabaty (obszar MSI) |
Pułkownika Zoltána Baló | Ursynow |
Pułkownika Zoltána Baló | Wysoki Ursynow |
Pułku AK "Baszta" | Mokotow |
Pułku AK "Baszta" | Osiedle Wierzbno |
Pułku AK "Baszta" | Wierzbno |
Pułtuska | Grochow-Polnocny |
Pułtuska | Praga-Poludnie |
Płatnerska | Nowy Rembertow (obszar MSI) |
Płatnerska | Pocisk |
Płatnerska | Rembertow |
Płatnicza | Bielany |
Płatnicza | Stare Bielany |
Płatowcowa | Mokotow |
Płatowcowa | Wygledow |
Płochocińska | Bialoleka |
Płochocińska | Brzeziny |
Płocka | Mlynow |
Płocka | Wola |
Płomyka | Stare Wlochy |
Płomyka | Wlochy |
Płońska | Targowek |
Płońska | Zacisze |
Płosa | Targowek |
Płosa | Targowek Mieszkaniowy |
Płowce | Grochow-Polnocny |
Płowce | Praga-Poludnie |
Płowiecka | Wawer |
Płużnicka | Bialoleka |
Płużnicka | Stare Swidry |
Płużnicka | Zeran |
Płużnicka | Zeran (obszar MSI) |
Quo Vadis | Szamoty |
Quo Vadis | Ursus |
Rabatowa | Wawer |
Rabsztyńska | Mlynow |
Rabsztyńska | Wola |
Raciborska | Bialoleka |
Raciborska | Choszczowka |
Racjonalizacji | Mokotow |
Racjonalizacji | Sluzewiec |
Racławicka | Mokotow |
Racławicka | Stary Mokotow |
Radarowa | Okecie |
Radarowa | Wlochy |
Radiowa | Bemowo |
Radiowa | Fort Radiowo |
Radna | Powisle |
Radna | Srodmiescie |
Radomska | Ochota |
Radomska | Stara Ochota |
Radosna | Wilanow |
Radosna | Wilanow Wysoki |
Radzanowska | Odolany |
Radzanowska | Wola |
Radziwie | Mlynow |
Radziwie | Wola |
Radzymińska | Targowek |
Radzymińska | Targowek Mieszkaniowy |
Radłowska | Radosc |
Rajszewska | Bielany |
Rajszewska | Marymont-Ruda |
Rakietników | Skorosze |
Rakietników | Ursus |
Rakowiecka | Mokotow |
Rakowiecka | Stary Mokotow |
Rakowska | Rakow |
Rakowska | Wlochy |
Raszyńska | Ochota |
Raszyńska | Stara Ochota |
Ratuszowa | Nowa Praga |
Ratuszowa | Praga-Polnoc |
Redutowa | Ulrychow |
Redutowa | Wola |
Regulska | Czechowice |
Regulska | Ursus |
Rektorska | Srodmiescie |
Rektorska | Srodmiescie Poludniowe |
Relaksowa | Kabaty |
Relaksowa | Kabaty (obszar MSI) |
Relaksowa | Ursynow |
Relaksowa | Wysoki Ursynow |
Rembielińska | Brodno |
Rembielińska | Targowek |
Rembrandta | Targowek |
Rembrandta | Targowek Mieszkaniowy |
Remiszewska | Targowek |
Remiszewska | Targowek Mieszkaniowy |
Renesansowa | Bielany |
Renesansowa | Chomiczowka |
Resorowa | Wilanow |
Resorowa | Wilanow Wysoki |
Reżyserska | Bemowo |
Reżyserska | Jelonki |
Reżyserska | Jelonki Poludniowe |
Robotnicza | Okecie |
Robotnicza | Wlochy |
Rodziny Hiszpańskich | Ksawerow |
Rodziny Hiszpańskich | Mokotow |
Rogalińska | Czyste |
Rogalińska | Wola |
Rogatkowa | Miedzylesie |
Rokitnicka | Filtry |
Rokitnicka | Ochota |
Rokosowska | Ochota |
Rokosowska | Stara Ochota |
Rolanda | Targowek |
Rolanda | Zacisze |
Rolna | Mokotow |
Rolna | Sluzew |
Romana Palestera | Bialoleka |
Romana Palestera | Bialoleka Dworska |
Romana Pazińskiego | Anin |
Romana Sanguszki | Nowe Miasto |
Romana Sanguszki | Srodmiescie |
Romana Statkowskiego | Augustowka |
Romana Statkowskiego | Mokotow |
Romańska | Kolo |
Romańska | Wola |
Romea i Julii | Grochow-Polnocny |
Romea i Julii | Praga-Poludnie |
Romualda Gutta | Ursynow |
Romualda Gutta | Ursynow Centrum |
Romualda Gutta | Wysoki Ursynow |
Romualda Mielczarskiego | Kabaty (obszar MSI) |
Romualda Mielczarskiego | Ursynow |
Romualda Mielczarskiego | Wysoki Ursynow |
Romualda Millera | Bemowo |
Romualda Millera | Bemowo-Lotnisko |
Romualda Traugutta | Srodmiescie |
Romualda Traugutta | Srodmiescie Polnocne |
Rondo Bohdana Pniewskiego | Ochota |
Rondo Bohdana Pniewskiego | Szczesliwice |
Rondo Czterdziestolatka | Srodmiescie |
Rondo Czterdziestolatka | Srodmiescie Poludniowe |
Rondo Emila Fieldorfa | Polanka |
Rondo Emila Fieldorfa | Rembertow |
Rondo Emila Fieldorfa | Stary Rembertow (obszar MSI) |
Rondo Hutników Warszawskich | Bielany |
Rondo Hutników Warszawskich | Wrzeciono |
Rondo Ignacego Daszyńskiego | Czyste |
Rondo Ignacego Daszyńskiego | Wola |
Rondo Józefa Mackiewicza | Muranow |
Rondo Józefa Mackiewicza | Srodmiescie |
Rondo Miasta Ogrodu Włochy | Salomea |
Rondo Miasta Ogrodu Włochy | Wlochy |
Rondo ONZ | Mirow |
Rondo ONZ | Wola |
Rondo pułkownika Bernarda Adameckiego | Bemowo |
Rondo pułkownika Bernarda Adameckiego | Boernerowo |
Rondo Romana Dmowskiego | Srodmiescie |
Rondo Romana Dmowskiego | Srodmiescie Polnocne |
Rondo Starej Cegielni | Stara Milosna |
Rondo Starej Cegielni | Wesola |
Rondo Wiatraczna | Grochow-Poludniowy |
Rondo Wiatraczna | Praga-Poludnie |
Rondo Zgrupowania AK "Radosław" | Powazki |
Rondo Zgrupowania AK "Radosław" | Wola |
Rosochata | Powsin |
Rosochata | Wilanow |
Rosy Bailly | Bemowo |
Rosy Bailly | Bemowo-Lotnisko |
Rotmistrza Witolda Pileckiego | Stary Imielin |
Rotmistrza Witolda Pileckiego | Ursynow |
Rotmistrza Witolda Pileckiego | Wysoki Ursynow |
Równa | Nowa Praga |
Równa | Praga-Polnoc |
Różana | Mokotow |
Różana | Stary Mokotow |
Rozbrat | Solec |
Rozbrat | Srodmiescie |
Rozwadowska | Targowek |
Rozwadowska | Zacisze |
Rozwojowa | Pelcowizna |
Rozwojowa | Praga-Polnoc |
Rozłogi | Bemowo |
Rozłogi | Jelonki |
Rozłogi | Jelonki Poludniowe |
Rozłucka | Grochow-Kinowa |
Rozłucka | Praga-Poludnie |
Rudzka | Bielany |
Rudzka | Marymont-Kaskada |
Rumiankowa | Stara Milosna |
Rumiankowa | Wesola |
Ruskowy Bród | Bialoleka |
Ruskowy Bród | Kobialka |
Ry | Stare Wlochy |
Ry | Wlochy |
Rybaki | Nowe Miasto |
Rybaki | Srodmiescie |
Rybałtów | Kabaty (obszar MSI) |
Rybałtów | Moczydlo |
Rybałtów | Ursynow |
Rybałtów | Wysoki Ursynow |
Rybitwy | Stary Imielin |
Rybitwy | Ursynow |
Rybitwy | Wysoki Ursynow |
Rybna | Kamionek |
Rybna | Praga-Poludnie |
Rybnicka | Nowe Wlochy |
Rybnicka | Wlochy |
Rychnowska | Nadwisle |
Rynek Nowego Miasta | Nowe Miasto |
Rynek Nowego Miasta | Srodmiescie |
Rynek Starego Miasta | Srodmiescie |
Rynek Starego Miasta | Stare Miasto |
Rynkowa | Skorosze |
Rynkowa | Ursus |
Ryszarda Siwca | Kamionek |
Ryszarda Siwca | Praga-Poludnie |
Ryżowa | Stare Wlochy |
Ryżowa | Wlochy |
Rzeszowska | Targowek |
Rzeszowska | Targowek Mieszkaniowy |
Rzeźbiarska | Anin |
Sabały | Okecie |
Sabały | Wlochy |
Sąchocka | Ochota |
Sąchocka | Rakowiec |
Sady Żoliborskie | Sady Zoliborskie |
Sady Żoliborskie | Жолібож |
Safony | Targowek |
Safony | Zacisze |
Sagalli | Stara Milosna |
Sagalli | Wesola |
Salamandry | Goclaw |
Salamandry | Praga-Poludnie |
Salomejska | Opacz Wielka |
Salomejska | Wlochy |
Samarytanka | Targowek |
Samarytanka | Zacisze |
Samochodowa | Ksawerow |
Samochodowa | Mokotow |
Samogłoska | Bielany |
Samogłoska | Mlociny |
Samolotowa | Goclaw |
Samolotowa | Praga-Poludnie |
Samuela Bogumiła Lindego | Bielany |
Samuela Bogumiła Lindego | Wrzeciono |
Sandomierska | Mokotow |
Sandomierska | Stary Mokotow |
Sándora Petöfiego | Bielany |
Sándora Petöfiego | Wawrzyszew |
Sanocka | Ochota |
Sanocka | Rakowiec |
Santocka | Augustowka |
Santocka | Mokotow |
Saperska | Sady Zoliborskie |
Saperska | Жолібож |
Sapieżyńska | Nowe Miasto |
Sapieżyńska | Srodmiescie |
Sarabandy | Dabrowka |
Sarabandy | Dabrowka (obszar MSI i osiedle) |
Sarabandy | Ursynow |
Sarabandy | Zielony Ursynow |
Sarmacka | Blonia Wilanowskie |
Sarmacka | Wilanow |
Sąsiedzka | Bialoleka |
Sąsiedzka | Henrykow |
Saska | Praga-Poludnie |
Saska | Saska Kepa |
Ścieżka nad Kanałkiem | Targowek |
Ścieżka nad Kanałkiem | Zacisze |
Sebastiana Klonowicza | Czyste |
Sebastiana Klonowicza | Wola |
Secemińska | Bemowo |
Secemińska | Bemowo-Lotnisko |
Sęczkowa | Las |
Sejmu Czteroletniego | Blonia Wilanowskie |
Sejmu Czteroletniego | Wilanow |
Sękocińska | Ochota |
Sękocińska | Stara Ochota |
Sekundowa | Okecie |
Sekundowa | Wlochy |
Senacka | Srodmiescie |
Senacka | Srodmiescie Poludniowe |
Senatorska | Srodmiescie |
Senatorska | Srodmiescie Polnocne |
Serocka | Grochow-Polnocny |
Serocka | Praga-Poludnie |
Seweryna Goszczyńskiego | Mokotow |
Seweryna Goszczyńskiego | Osiedle Wierzbno |
Seweryna Goszczyńskiego | Wierzbno |
Seweryna Krzyżanowskiego | Czyste |
Seweryna Krzyżanowskiego | Wola |
Siarczana | Targowek |
Siarczana | Targowek Fabryczny |
Siedlecka | Praga-Polnoc |
Siedlecka | Szmulowizna |
Siedmiogrodzka | Czyste |
Siedmiogrodzka | Wola |
Siekierkowska | Mokotow |
Siekierkowska | Osiedle Siekierki |
Siekierkowska | Siekierki |
Sielecka | Mokotow |
Sielecka | Sielce |
Siemiatycka | Bemowo |
Siemiatycka | Jelonki |
Siemiatycka | Jelonki Poludniowe |
Sienna | Mirow |
Sienna | Wola |
Siennicka | Grochow-Centrum |
Siennicka | Praga-Poludnie |
Simona Bolivara | Brodno |
Simona Bolivara | Targowek |
Siodlarska | Bemowo |
Siodlarska | Gorce |
Sitowie | Nadwisle |
Siłaczki | Niedzwiadek |
Siłaczki | Ursus |
Skalbmierska | Bielany |
Skalbmierska | Stare Bielany |
Skalnicowa | Nadwisle |
Skarbka z Gór | Bialoleka |
Skarbka z Gór | Grodzisk |
Skaryszewska | Kamionek |
Skaryszewska | Praga-Poludnie |
Skazańców | Stary Zoliborz |
Skazańców | Жолібож |
Skierniewicka | Czyste |
Skierniewicka | Wola |
Skolimowska | Mokotow |
Skolimowska | Stary Mokotow |
Skoroszewska | Skorosze |
Skoroszewska | Ursus |
Skrajna | Brodno |
Skrajna | Targowek |
Skromna | Okecie |
Skromna | Wlochy |
Skwer Herberta Clarka Hoovera | Srodmiescie |
Skwer Herberta Clarka Hoovera | Srodmiescie Polnocne |
Skwer Stefana Wyszyńskiego | Nowolipki |
Skwer Stefana Wyszyńskiego | Wola |
Śląska | Stare Wlochy |
Śląska | Wlochy |
Śliska | Srodmiescie |
Śliska | Srodmiescie Polnocne |
Smardzewska | Miedzylesie |
Śmiała | Stary Zoliborz |
Śmiała | Жолібож |
Smocza | Nowolipki |
Smocza | Wola |
Smoleńska | Targowek |
Smoleńska | Targowek Mieszkaniowy |
Smolna | Srodmiescie |
Smolna | Srodmiescie Polnocne |
Smyczkowa | Mokotow |
Smyczkowa | Osiedle Sluzewiec Poludniowy |
Smyczkowa | Sluzew |
Soczi | Mokotow |
Soczi | Stegny |
Sójki | Stary Imielin |
Sójki | Ursynow |
Sójki | Wysoki Ursynow |
Sokola | Praga-Polnoc |
Sokola | Stara Praga |
Sokołowska | Mlynow |
Sokołowska | Wola |
Sokratesa | Bielany |
Sokratesa | Kaliszowka |
Sokratesa | Wawrzyszew |
Solec | Solec |
Solec | Srodmiescie |
Solipska | Stare Wlochy |
Solipska | Wlochy |
Sonaty | Mokotow |
Sonaty | Sluzew |
Sosnowiecka | Bemowo |
Sosnowiecka | Bemowo-Lotnisko |
Sowia | Powisle |
Sowia | Srodmiescie |
Spacerowa | Mokotow |
Spacerowa | Stary Mokotow |
Spadowa | Zerzen |
Spartańska | Mokotow |
Spartańska | Wygledow |
Spedycyjna | Bialoleka |
Spedycyjna | Zeran |
Spedycyjna | Zeran (obszar MSI) |
Śpiewna | Falenica |
Spiska | Ochota |
Spiska | Stara Ochota |
Spokojna | Powazki |
Spokojna | Wola |
Sporna | Pyry |
Sporna | Ursynow |
Sporna | Zielony Ursynow |
Sprawna | Bialoleka |
Sprawna | Nowodwory |
Sprawna | Winnica |
Sprzeczna | Praga-Polnoc |
Sprzeczna | Stara Praga |
Spychowska | Bemowo |
Spychowska | Groty |
Srebrna | Mirow |
Srebrna | Wola |
Srebrnogórska | Bialoleka |
Srebrnogórska | Henrykow |
Śreniawitów | Bialoleka |
Śreniawitów | Tarchomin |
Środkowa | Nowa Praga |
Środkowa | Praga-Polnoc |
Śródziemnomorska | Mokotow |
Śródziemnomorska | Stegny |
stacja metra Centrum | Srodmiescie |
stacja metra Centrum | Srodmiescie Polnocne |
Stągiewna | Bialoleka |
Stągiewna | Henrykow |
Stalowa | Nowa Praga |
Stalowa | Praga-Polnoc |
Stańczyka | Odolany |
Stańczyka | Wola |
Staniewicka | Brodno |
Staniewicka | Targowek |
Stanisława Augusta | Kamionek |
Stanisława Augusta | Praga-Poludnie |
Stanisława Barei | Bialoleka |
Stanisława Barei | Nowodwory |
Stanisława Binieckiego | Ochota |
Stanisława Binieckiego | Rakowiec |
Stanisława Bodycha | Czechowice |
Stanisława Bodycha | Ursus |
Stanisława Dubois | Muranow |
Stanisława Dubois | Srodmiescie |
Stanisława Dygata | Sady Zoliborskie |
Stanisława Dygata | Жолібож |
Stanisława Fiszera | Rembertow |
Stanisława Fiszera | Stary Rembertow - Kolonia |
Stanisława Fiszera | Stary Rembertow (obszar MSI) |
Stanisława Herbsta | Ursynow |
Stanisława Herbsta | Ursynow Polnocny |
Stanisława Herbsta | Wysoki Ursynow |
Stanisława Hozjusza | Stary Zoliborz |
Stanisława Hozjusza | Жолібож |
Stanisława Jagmina | Bialoleka |
Stanisława Jagmina | Tarchomin |
Stanisława Jana Jabłonowskiego | Wilanow |
Stanisława Jana Jabłonowskiego | Wilanow Wysoki |
Stanisława Kazury | Moczydlo |
Stanisława Kazury | Natolin |
Stanisława Kazury | Ursynow |
Stanisława Kazury | Wysoki Ursynow |
Stanisława Kierbedzia | Mokotow |
Stanisława Kierbedzia | Sielce |
Stanisława Konarskiego | Bemowo |
Stanisława Konarskiego | Gorce |
Stanisława Kostki Potockiego | Wilanow |
Stanisława Kostki Potockiego | Wilanow Krolewski |
Stanisława Kulczyńskiego | Ursynow |
Stanisława Kulczyńskiego | Ursynow Centrum |
Stanisława Kulczyńskiego | Wysoki Ursynow |
Stanisława Lencewicza | Bemowo |
Stanisława Lencewicza | Bemowo-Lotnisko |
Stanisława Lentza | Wilanow |
Stanisława Lentza | Wilanow Wysoki |
Stanisława Mikkego | Czerniakow |
Stanisława Mikkego | Mokotow |
Stanisława Mikkego | Osiedle Siekierki |
Stanisława Mikołajczyka | Goclaw |
Stanisława Mikołajczyka | Praga-Poludnie |
Stanisława Moniuszki | Srodmiescie |
Stanisława Moniuszki | Srodmiescie Polnocne |
Stanisława Noakowskiego | Srodmiescie |
Stanisława Noakowskiego | Srodmiescie Poludniowe |
Stanisława Przybyszewskiego | Bielany |
Stanisława Przybyszewskiego | Stare Bielany |
Stanisława Pyjasa | Czerniakow |
Stanisława Pyjasa | Mokotow |
Stanisława Pyjasa | Osiedle Sadyba |
Stanisława Rogalskiego | Goclaw |
Stanisława Rogalskiego | Praga-Poludnie |
Stanisława Rychlińskiego | Srodmiescie |
Stanisława Rychlińskiego | Srodmiescie Poludniowe |
Stanisława Skarżyńskiego | Ochota |
Stanisława Skarżyńskiego | Szczesliwice |
Stanisława Staszica | Mlynow |
Stanisława Staszica | Wola |
Stanisława Szczepanowskiego | Stary Zoliborz |
Stanisława Szczepanowskiego | Жолібож |
Stanisława Szobera | Bemowo |
Stanisława Szobera | Jelonki |
Stanisława Szobera | Jelonki Polnocne |
Stanisława Tołwińskiego | Sady Zoliborskie |
Stanisława Tołwińskiego | Жолібож |
Stanisława Wojciechowskiego | Niedzwiadek |
Stanisława Wojciechowskiego | Ursus |
Stanisława Worcella | Odolany |
Stanisława Worcella | Wola |
Stanisława Wyspiańskiego | Stary Zoliborz |
Stanisława Wyspiańskiego | Жолібож |
Stanisława Żaryna | Mokotow |
Stanisława Żaryna | Wygledow |
Stanisława Żółkiewskiego | Grochow-Polnocny |
Stanisława Żółkiewskiego | Praga-Poludnie |
Stanisławowska | Kamionek |
Stanisławowska | Praga-Poludnie |
Stanowisko przyjazdowe | Ochota |
Stanowisko przyjazdowe | Stara Ochota |
Stara | Nowe Miasto |
Stara | Srodmiescie |
Starego Doktora | Marysin Wawerski |
Starego Doktora | Marysin Wawerski Polnocny |
Starej Baśni | Bielany |
Starej Baśni | Stare Bielany |
Starodęby | Skorosze |
Starodęby | Ursus |
Starowiślna | Bialoleka |
Starowiślna | Zeran |
Starowiślna | Zeran (obszar MSI) |
Startowa | Okecie |
Startowa | Wlochy |
Stawki | Nowolipki |
Stawki | Wola |
Stawy | Stare Wlochy |
Stawy | Wlochy |
Stefana Baleya | Ochota |
Stefana Baleya | Rakowiec |
Stefana Banacha | Ochota |
Stefana Banacha | Rakowiec |
Stefana Batorego | Mokotow |
Stefana Batorego | Stary Mokotow |
Stefana Bobrowskiego | Ochota |
Stefana Bobrowskiego | Szczesliwice |
Stefana Bryły | Ksawerow |
Stefana Bryły | Mokotow |
Stefana Czarnieckiego | Stary Zoliborz |
Stefana Czarnieckiego | Жолібож |
Stefana Dembego | Kabaty |
Stefana Dembego | Kabaty (obszar MSI) |
Stefana Dembego | Ursynow |
Stefana Dembego | Wysoki Ursynow |
Stefana Jaracza | Powisle |
Stefana Jaracza | Srodmiescie |
Stefana Kopcińskiego | Ursynow |
Stefana Kopcińskiego | Ursynow Centrum |
Stefana Kopcińskiego | Wysoki Ursynow |
Stefana Korbońskiego | Powsin |
Stefana Korbońskiego | Wilanow |
Stefana Okrzei | Praga-Polnoc |
Stefana Okrzei | Stara Praga |
Stefana Pogonowskiego | Stary Zoliborz |
Stefana Pogonowskiego | Жолібож |
Stefana Starzyńskiego | Nowa Praga |
Stefana Starzyńskiego | Praga-Polnoc |
Stefana Szolc-Rogozińskiego | Ursynow |
Stefana Szolc-Rogozińskiego | Ursynow Centrum |
Stefana Szolc-Rogozińskiego | Wysoki Ursynow |
Stefana Żeromskiego | Bielany |
Stefana Żeromskiego | Stare Bielany |
Stefanii Sempołowskiej | Srodmiescie |
Stefanii Sempołowskiej | Srodmiescie Poludniowe |
Stępińska | Mokotow |
Stępińska | Sielce |
Sternicza | Bemowo |
Sternicza | Jelonki |
Sternicza | Jelonki Poludniowe |
Stoczniowców | Las |
Stokłosy | Ursynow |
Stokłosy | Ursynow Polnocny |
Stokłosy | Wysoki Ursynow |
Stopowa | Mokotow |
Stopowa | Sielce |
Stradomska | Anin |
Strażacka | Rembertow |
Strażacka | Stary Rembertow |
Strażacka | Stary Rembertow (obszar MSI) |
Strumykowa | Bialoleka |
Strumykowa | Nowodwory |
Strycharska | Rembertow |
Strycharska | Stary Rembertow |
Strycharska | Stary Rembertow (obszar MSI) |
Stryjeńskich | Moczydlo |
Stryjeńskich | Natolin |
Stryjeńskich | Ursynow |
Stryjeńskich | Wysoki Ursynow |
Strzegomska | Radosc |
Strzelecka | Nowa Praga |
Strzelecka | Praga-Polnoc |
Strzygłowska | Nadwisle |
Studencka | Mokotow |
Studencka | Sluzew |
Suchodolska | Grochow-Kinowa |
Suchodolska | Praga-Poludnie |
Sulejkowska | Grochow-Poludniowy |
Sulejkowska | Praga-Poludnie |
Sulmierzycka | Okecie |
Sulmierzycka | Wlochy |
Suwak | Mokotow |
Suwak | Sluzewiec |
Suwalska | Brodno |
Suwalska | Targowek |
Sułkowicka | Mokotow |
Sułkowicka | Sielce |
Swarożyca | Bielany |
Swarożyca | Radiowo |
Światowida | Bialoleka |
Światowida | Nowodwory |
Świderska | Bialoleka |
Świderska | Tarchomin |
Świdnicka | Targowek |
Świdnicka | Targowek Mieszkaniowy |
Świebodzińska | Miedzylesie |
Świeradowska | Mokotow |
Świeradowska | Sluzew |
Świętego Andrzeja Boboli | Mokotow |
Świętego Andrzeja Boboli | Wygledow |
Świętego Bonifacego | Mokotow |
Świętego Bonifacego | Osiedle Sadyba |
Świętego Bonifacego | Sadyba |
Świętego Hieronima | Brodno |
Świętego Hieronima | Targowek |
Świętego Jacka Odrowąża | Brodno |
Świętego Jacka Odrowąża | Targowek |
Świętego Stanisława | Mlynow |
Świętego Stanisława | Wola |
Świętego Szczepana | Mokotow |
Świętego Szczepana | Stary Mokotow |
Świętego Wincentego | Targowek |
Świętego Wincentego | Targowek Mieszkaniowy |
Świętej Barbary | Srodmiescie |
Świętej Barbary | Srodmiescie Poludniowe |
Świętej Rodziny | Skorosze |
Świętej Rodziny | Ursus |
Świętej Urszuli Ledóchowskiej | Blonia Wilanowskie |
Świętej Urszuli Ledóchowskiej | Wilanow |
Świetlików | Bemowo |
Świetlików | Jelonki |
Świetlików | Jelonki Poludniowe |
Świętojańska | Srodmiescie |
Świętojańska | Stare Miasto |
Świętojerska | Nowe Miasto |
Świętojerska | Srodmiescie |
Świętokrzyska | Srodmiescie |
Świętokrzyska | Srodmiescie Polnocne |
Świętosławska | Grochow-Poludniowy |
Świętosławska | Praga-Poludnie |
Świętych Cyryla i Metodego | Nowa Praga |
Świętych Cyryla i Metodego | Praga-Polnoc |
Sycowska | Okecie |
Sycowska | Wlochy |
Symboliczna | Odolany |
Symboliczna | Wola |
Symfonii | Ursynow |
Symfonii | Ursynow Polnocny |
Symfonii | Wysoki Ursynow |
Sympatyczna | Nowe Wlochy |
Sympatyczna | Wlochy |
Synów Pułku | Bemowo |
Synów Pułku | Jelonki |
Synów Pułku | Jelonki Poludniowe |
Syreny | Mlynow |
Syreny | Wola |
Syta | Wilanow |
Syta | Zawady |
Szafirowa | Miedzeszyn |
Szamocin | Bialoleka |
Szamocin | Szamocin |
Szamocka | Sady Zoliborskie |
Szamocka | Жолібож |
Szara | Solec |
Szara | Srodmiescie |
Szarych Szeregów | Czyste |
Szarych Szeregów | Wola |
Szaserów | Grochow-Centrum |
Szaserów | Praga-Poludnie |
Szczawnicka | Grochow-Poludniowy |
Szczawnicka | Praga-Poludnie |
Szczepana Grzeszczyka | Ochota |
Szczepana Grzeszczyka | Rakowiec |
Szczęśliwicka | Ochota |
Szczęśliwicka | Stara Ochota |
Szczotkarska | Bemowo |
Szczotkarska | Jelonki |
Szczotkarska | Jelonki Poludniowe |
Szczupacza | Bialoleka |
Szczupacza | Zeran |
Szczupacza | Zeran (obszar MSI) |
Szczygla | Srodmiescie |
Szczygla | Srodmiescie Polnocne |
Szczytnowska | Radosc |
Szegedyńska | Bielany |
Szegedyńska | Wrzeciono |
Szeligowska | Bemowo |
Szeligowska | Jelonki |
Szeligowska | Jelonki Poludniowe |
Szeroka | Wesola |
Szeroka | Zielona-Grzybowa |
Szeroki Dunaj | Srodmiescie |
Szeroki Dunaj | Stare Miasto |
Szklanych Domów | Grochow-Polnocny |
Szklanych Domów | Praga-Poludnie |
Szkolna | Srodmiescie |
Szkolna | Srodmiescie Polnocne |
Szkoły Orląt | Goclaw |
Szkoły Orląt | Praga-Poludnie |
Szlachecka | Bialoleka |
Szlachecka | Brzeziny |
Szlenkierów | Mlynow |
Szlenkierów | Wola |
Szlifierska | Bemowo |
Szlifierska | Gorce |
Szmaragdowa | Targowek |
Szmaragdowa | Zacisze |
Szpitalna | Srodmiescie |
Szpitalna | Srodmiescie Polnocne |
Szreniawska | Radosc |
Sztabowa | Grochow-Polnocny |
Sztabowa | Praga-Poludnie |
Sztuk Pięknych | Odolany |
Sztuk Pięknych | Wola |
Szturmowa | Mokotow |
Szturmowa | Osiedle Sluzewiec Poludniowy |
Szturmowa | Sluzew |
Szulborska | Ulrychow |
Szulborska | Wola |
Szwedzka | Nowa Praga |
Szwedzka | Praga-Polnoc |
Szwoleżerów | Srodmiescie |
Szwoleżerów | Ujazdow |
Szymona Askenazego | Targowek |
Szymona Askenazego | Targowek Mieszkaniowy |
Słodka | Bialoleka |
Słodka | Kobialka |
Słodowiec | Bielany |
Słodowiec | Slodowiec |
Słomiana | Bemowo |
Słomiana | Jelonki |
Słomiana | Jelonki Poludniowe |
Słoneczna | Mokotow |
Słoneczna | Stary Mokotow |
Słonki | Pyry |
Słonki | Ursynow |
Słonki | Zielony Ursynow |
Słowicza | Okecie |
Słowicza | Wlochy |
Słubicka | Brodno |
Słubicka | Targowek |
Słupecka | Ochota |
Słupecka | Stara Ochota |
Tadeusza Borowskiego | Nowa Praga |
Tadeusza Borowskiego | Praga-Polnoc |
Tadeusza Boya-Żeleńskiego | Srodmiescie |
Tadeusza Boya-Żeleńskiego | Srodmiescie Poludniowe |
Tadeusza Czackiego | Srodmiescie |
Tadeusza Czackiego | Srodmiescie Polnocne |
Tadeusza Gajcego | Bielany |
Tadeusza Gajcego | Wrzeciono |
Tadeusza Hennela | Szamoty |
Tadeusza Hennela | Ursus |
Tadeusza Joteyki | Ochota |
Tadeusza Joteyki | Stara Ochota |
Tadeusza Korzona | Targowek |
Tadeusza Korzona | Targowek Mieszkaniowy |
Tadeusza Krępowieckiego | Ulrychow |
Tadeusza Krępowieckiego | Wola |
Tadeusza Rechniewskiego | Goclaw |
Tadeusza Rechniewskiego | Praga-Poludnie |
Tadeusza Rejtana | Mokotow |
Tadeusza Rejtana | Stary Mokotow |
Tadeusza Sygietyńskiego | Grochow-Kinowa |
Tadeusza Sygietyńskiego | Praga-Poludnie |
Tajemna | Bialoleka |
Tajemna | Grodzisk |
Tamka | Srodmiescie |
Tamka | Srodmiescie Polnocne |
Taneczna | Grabow |
Taneczna | Grabow (obszar MSI) |
Taneczna | Ursynow |
Taneczna | Zielony Ursynow |
Tapetowa | Bialoleka |
Tapetowa | Choszczowka |
Tarchomińska | Praga-Polnoc |
Tarchomińska | Szmulowizna |
Tarczyńska | Ochota |
Tarczyńska | Stara Ochota |
Targowa | Praga-Polnoc |
Targowa | Stara Praga |
Tarniny | Mokotow |
Tarniny | Osiedle Sluzewiec Poludniowy |
Tarniny | Sluzew |
Tarnowiecka | Grochow-Poludniowy |
Tarnowiecka | Praga-Poludnie |
Taśmowa | Mokotow |
Taśmowa | Osiedle Sluzewiec Poludniowy |
Taśmowa | Sluzewiec |
Tęczowa | Marysin Wawerski |
Tęczowa | Marysin Wawerski Poludniowy |
Teodora Toeplitza | Stary Zoliborz |
Teodora Toeplitza | Жолібож |
Terespolska | Kamionek |
Terespolska | Praga-Poludnie |
Tkaczy | Bemowo |
Tkaczy | Jelonki |
Tkaczy | Jelonki Poludniowe |
Tomasza Nocznickiego | Bielany |
Tomasza Nocznickiego | Kaliszowka |
Tomasza Nocznickiego | Wawrzyszew |
Tomaszowska | Radosc |
Tomcia Palucha | Skorosze |
Tomcia Palucha | Ursus |
Topiel | Powisle |
Topiel | Srodmiescie |
Topolowa | Groszowka |
Topolowa | Wesola |
Toruńska | Bialoleka |
Toruńska | Grodzisk |
Towarowa | Mirow |
Towarowa | Wola |
Traczy | Kaweczyn - Wygoda |
Traczy | Rembertow |
Trakt Brzeski | Stara Milosna |
Trakt Brzeski | Wesola |
Trakt Lubelski | Nadwisle |
Trakt Nadwiślański | Bialoleka |
Trakt Nadwiślański | Tarchomin |
Traktorzystów | Szamoty |
Traktorzystów | Ursus |
Transportowców | Pyry |
Transportowców | Ursynow |
Transportowców | Zielony Ursynow |
Trębacka | Srodmiescie |
Trębacka | Srodmiescie Polnocne |
Trembowelska | Grochow-Polnocny |
Trembowelska | Praga-Poludnie |
Trocinowa | Falenica |
Trocka | Targowek |
Trocka | Targowek Mieszkaniowy |
Trojaka | Stary Zoliborz |
Trojaka | Жолібож |
Truskawkowa | Bialoleka |
Truskawkowa | Brzeziny |
Trzech Budrysów | Ochota |
Trzech Budrysów | Szczesliwice |
Tuberozy | Miedzeszyn |
Tuchlińska | Mokotow |
Tuchlińska | Osiedle Sluzewiec Poludniowy |
Tuchlińska | Sluzew |
Tucholska | Stary Zoliborz |
Tucholska | Жолібож |
Tumska | Nowe Wlochy |
Tumska | Wlochy |
Tunel Wisłostrady | Powisle |
Tunel Wisłostrady | Srodmiescie |
Tunelowa | Czyste |
Tunelowa | Wola |
Turbinowa | Grochow-Kinowa |
Turbinowa | Praga-Poludnie |
Turecka | Mokotow |
Turecka | Sielce |
Turmoncka | Brodno |
Turmoncka | Targowek |
Tużycka | Targowek |
Tużycka | Zacisze |
Twarda | Mirow |
Twarda | Wola |
Twardowska | Bielany |
Twardowska | Stare Bielany |
Tykocińska | Targowek |
Tykocińska | Targowek Mieszkaniowy |
Tylmana Gamerskiego | Srodmiescie |
Tylmana Gamerskiego | Srodmiescie Polnocne |
Tylżycka | Marymont-Potok |
Tylżycka | Жолібож |
Tyniecka | Mokotow |
Tyniecka | Osiedle Wierzbno |
Tyniecka | Wierzbno |
Tyrolska | Ursynow |
Tyrolska | Wyczolki |
Tyrolska | Zielony Ursynow |
Tytoniowa | Marysin Wawerski |
Tytoniowa | Marysin Wawerski Poludniowy |
Tytusa Chałubińskiego | Srodmiescie |
Tytusa Chałubińskiego | Srodmiescie Poludniowe |
Uczniowska | Bialoleka |
Uczniowska | Henrykow |
Ukryty Raj | Mokotow |
Ukryty Raj | Stegny |
ul. | Mirow |
ul. | Wola |
ul. Dolna | Mokotow |
ul. Dolna | Sielce |
ul. Kopernika | Srodmiescie |
ul. Kopernika | Srodmiescie Polnocne |
ul. Nowogrodzka | Srodmiescie |
ul. Nowogrodzka | Srodmiescie Poludniowe |
ul. Nowolipie | Muranow |
ul. Nowolipie | Srodmiescie |
ul. Obozowa | Kolo |
ul. Obozowa | Wola |
ul. St | Mokotow |
ul. St | Sielce |
ulica Okopowa w Warszawie | Powazki |
ulica Okopowa w Warszawie | Wola |
Ulrychowska | Kolo |
Ulrychowska | Wola |
Ulubiona | Powsin |
Ulubiona | Wilanow |
Unicka | Targowek |
Unicka | Targowek Mieszkaniowy |
Uniejowska | Bemowo |
Uniejowska | Bemowo-Lotnisko |
Uniwersytecka | Ochota |
Uniwersytecka | Stara Ochota |
Urle | Mokotow |
Urle | Osiedle Sadyba |
Urle | Sadyba |
Urocza | Wesola |
Urocza | Zielona-Grzybowa |
Ursynowska | Mokotow |
Ursynowska | Osiedle Wierzbno |
Ursynowska | Wierzbno |
Urszuli | Nowe Wlochy |
Urszuli | Wlochy |
Urwisko | Ursynow |
Urwisko | Ursynow Centrum |
Urwisko | Wysoki Ursynow |
Urzędnicza | Stary Zoliborz |
Urzędnicza | Жолібож |
Ustrzycka | Okecie |
Ustrzycka | Wlochy |
Usypiskowa | Ochota |
Usypiskowa | Szczesliwice |
Ułańska | Stara Milosna |
Ułańska | Wesola |
V Poprzeczna | Anin |
Vincenta van Gogha | Bialoleka |
Vincenta van Gogha | Tarchomin |
Wąbrzeska | Zerzen |
Wacława Gąsiorowskiego | Bemowo |
Wacława Gąsiorowskiego | Fort Radiowo |
Wacława Lachmana | Ursynow |
Wacława Lachmana | Ursynow Polnocny |
Wacława Lachmana | Wysoki Ursynow |
Wacława Sieroszewskiego | Srodmiescie |
Wacława Sieroszewskiego | Srodmiescie Poludniowe |
Wacława Sierpińskiego | Ochota |
Wacława Sierpińskiego | Rakowiec |
Wacława Tokarza | Brodno-Podgrodzie |
Wacława Tokarza | Targowek |
Waflowa | Powsin |
Waflowa | Wilanow |
Wahadło | Ochota |
Wahadło | Stara Ochota |
Walcownicza | Falenica |
Walecznych | Praga-Poludnie |
Walecznych | Saska Kepa |
Walentego Skorochód-Majewskiego | Ochota |
Walentego Skorochód-Majewskiego | Rakowiec |
Walerego Sławka | Skorosze |
Walerego Sławka | Ursus |
Walewska | Grochow-Kinowa |
Walewska | Praga-Poludnie |
Waliców | Mirow |
Waliców | Wola |
Wandy | Praga-Poludnie |
Wandy | Saska Kepa |
Wandy Rutkiewicz | Wilanow |
Wandy Rutkiewicz | Wilanow Wysoki |
Warecka | Srodmiescie |
Warecka | Srodmiescie Polnocne |
Warowna | Mokotow |
Warowna | Wygledow |
Warszawska | Golabki |
Warszawska | Ursus |
Warszawski Świt | Brodno |
Warszawski Świt | Targowek |
Wąski Dunaj | Srodmiescie |
Wąski Dunaj | Stare Miasto |
Wawelska | Filtry |
Wawelska | Ochota |
Wąwolnicka | Grochow-Kinowa |
Wąwolnicka | Praga-Poludnie |
Wąwozowa | Kabaty (obszar MSI) |
Wąwozowa | Ursynow |
Wąwozowa | Wysoki Ursynow |
Wawrzyńca Surowieckiego | Ursynow |
Wawrzyńca Surowieckiego | Ursynow Polnocny |
Wawrzyńca Surowieckiego | Wysoki Ursynow |
Wawrzyńca Żuławskiego | Mokotow |
Wawrzyńca Żuławskiego | Wygledow |
Wawrzyszewska | Mlynow |
Wawrzyszewska | Wola |
Wał Kościuszkowski | Kaweczyn - Wygoda |
Wał Kościuszkowski | Rembertow |
Wał Miedzeszyński | Praga-Poludnie |
Wał Miedzeszyński | Saska Kepa |
Wał Zawadowski | Wilanow |
Wał Zawadowski | Zawady |
Wałbrzyska | Mokotow |
Wałbrzyska | Sluzew |
Wałowa | Muranow |
Wałowa | Srodmiescie |
Wałuszewska | Bialoleka |
Wałuszewska | Bialoleka Dworska |
Wędkarska | Nadwisle |
Wejherowska | Targowek |
Wejherowska | Targowek Mieszkaniowy |
Wenantego Burdzińskiego | Nowa Praga |
Wenantego Burdzińskiego | Praga-Polnoc |
Wergiliusza | Bielany |
Wergiliusza | Wawrzyszew |
Wersalska | Praga-Poludnie |
Wersalska | Saska Kepa |
Wespazjana Kochowskiego | Stary Zoliborz |
Wespazjana Kochowskiego | Жолібож |
Weteranów | Bialoleka |
Weteranów | Henrykow |
Weterynaryjna | Kamionek |
Weterynaryjna | Praga-Poludnie |
Wełniana | Moczydlo |
Wełniana | Natolin |
Wełniana | Ursynow |
Wełniana | Wysoki Ursynow |
Wiatraczna | Grochow-Centrum |
Wiatraczna | Praga-Poludnie |
Wiązana | Zerzen |
Wiązowska | Aleksandrow |
Wichrowa | Wawer |
Widawska | Bemowo |
Widawska | Bemowo-Lotnisko |
Widoczna | Wawer |
Widok | Srodmiescie |
Widok | Srodmiescie Polnocne |
Wiejska | Srodmiescie |
Wiejska | Srodmiescie Poludniowe |
Wielicka | Ksawerow |
Wielicka | Mokotow |
Wieluńska | Ulrychow |
Wieluńska | Wola |
Wierna | Elsnerow |
Wierna | Targowek |
Wiertnicza | Wilanow |
Wiertnicza | Wilanow Niski |
Wierzbowa | Srodmiescie |
Wierzbowa | Srodmiescie Polnocne |
Wiklinowa | Bialoleka |
Wiklinowa | Henrykow |
Wiktora Gomulickiego | Nowe Miasto |
Wiktora Gomulickiego | Srodmiescie |
Wiktorska | Mokotow |
Wiktorska | Stary Mokotow |
Wilanowska | Solec |
Wilanowska | Srodmiescie |
Wilcza | Srodmiescie |
Wilcza | Srodmiescie Poludniowe |
Wilczy Dół | Kabaty (obszar MSI) |
Wilczy Dół | Ursynow |
Wilczy Dół | Wysoki Ursynow |
Wileńska | Nowa Praga |
Wileńska | Praga-Polnoc |
Wilgi | Radosc |
Wilhelma Konrada Roentgena | Stary Imielin |
Wilhelma Konrada Roentgena | Ursynow |
Wilhelma Konrada Roentgena | Wysoki Ursynow |
Wiliama Szekspira | Bielany |
Wiliama Szekspira | Wawrzyszew |
Williama Heerleina Lindleya | Filtry |
Williama Heerleina Lindleya | Ochota |
Wincentego Kadłubka | Golabki |
Wincentego Kadłubka | Ursus |
Wincentego Rzymowskiego | Mokotow |
Wincentego Rzymowskiego | Osiedle Sluzewiec Poludniowy |
Wincentego Rzymowskiego | Sluzew |
Winnicka | Ochota |
Winnicka | Stara Ochota |
Winorośli | Bialoleka |
Winorośli | Nowodwory |
Winorośli | Winnica |
Wiolinowa | Ursynow |
Wiolinowa | Ursynow Polnocny |
Wiolinowa | Wysoki Ursynow |
Wiosenna | Praga-Polnoc |
Wiosenna | Szmulowizna |
Wioślarska | Solec |
Wioślarska | Srodmiescie |
Wiosny Ludów | Skorosze |
Wiosny Ludów | Ursus |
Wirażowa | Paluch |
Wirażowa | Wlochy |
Wisełki | Radosc |
Wiślana | Powisle |
Wiślana | Srodmiescie |
Wiślicka | Ochota |
Wiślicka | Rakowiec |
Wiśniowa | Mokotow |
Wiśniowa | Stary Mokotow |
Wita Stwosza | Mokotow |
Wita Stwosza | Sluzew |
Witolda Małcużyńskiego | Natolin |
Witolda Małcużyńskiego | Ursynow |
Witolda Małcużyńskiego | Wysoki Ursynow |
Witolińska | Grochow-Poludniowy |
Witolińska | Praga-Poludnie |
Wodna | Srodmiescie |
Wodna | Stare Miasto |
Wojciecha Bogumiła Jastrzębowskiego | Ursynow |
Wojciecha Bogumiła Jastrzębowskiego | Ursynow Polnocny |
Wojciecha Bogumiła Jastrzębowskiego | Wysoki Ursynow |
Wojciecha Bogusławskiego | Bielany |
Wojciecha Bogusławskiego | Chomiczowka |
Wojciecha Chrzanowskiego | Grochow-Centrum |
Wojciecha Chrzanowskiego | Praga-Poludnie |
Wojciecha Górskiego | Srodmiescie |
Wojciecha Górskiego | Srodmiescie Polnocne |
Wojciecha Korfantego | Bemowo |
Wojciecha Korfantego | Bemowo-Lotnisko |
Wojciecha Oczki | Filtry |
Wojciecha Oczki | Ochota |
Wojciecha Świętosławskiego | Bialoleka |
Wojciecha Świętosławskiego | Tarchomin |
Wojciecha Żywnego | Mokotow |
Wojciecha Żywnego | Wierzbno |
Wojskowej Służby Kobiet | Czerniakow |
Wojskowej Służby Kobiet | Mokotow |
Wójtowska | Nowe Miasto |
Wójtowska | Srodmiescie |
Wokalna | Ursynow |
Wokalna | Ursynow Polnocny |
Wokalna | Wysoki Ursynow |
Wolbromska | Targowek |
Wolbromska | Zacisze |
Wólczyńska | Bielany |
Wólczyńska | Wawrzyszew |
Wolfganga Amadeusza Mozarta | Mokotow |
Wolfganga Amadeusza Mozarta | Sluzew |
Wolna | Miedzeszyn |
Wolnej Wszechnicy | Ochota |
Wolnej Wszechnicy | Stara Ochota |
Wolność | Nowolipki |
Wolność | Wola |
Wolności | Golabki |
Wolności | Ursus |
Wolska | Czyste |
Wolska | Wola |
Wolumen | Bielany |
Wolumen | Wawrzyszew |
Wołomińska | Praga-Polnoc |
Wołomińska | Szmulowizna |
Wołoska | Mokotow |
Wołoska | Wygledow |
Wróbla | Mokotow |
Wróbla | Sluzew |
Wrocławska | Bemowo |
Wrocławska | Bemowo-Lotnisko |
Wronia | Mirow |
Wronia | Wola |
Wrzeciono | Bielany |
Wrzeciono | Wrzeciono |
Wrzesińska | Praga-Polnoc |
Wrzesińska | Stara Praga |
Wspólna | Srodmiescie |
Wspólna | Srodmiescie Poludniowe |
Wspólna Droga | Grochow-Polnocny |
Wspólna Droga | Praga-Poludnie |
Wyborna | Targowek |
Wyborna | Zacisze |
Wybrzeże Gdańskie | Srodmiescie |
Wybrzeże Gdańskie | Stare Miasto |
Wybrzeże Gdyńskie | Marymont-Potok |
Wybrzeże Gdyńskie | Жолібож |
Wybrzeże Helskie | Nowa Praga |
Wybrzeże Helskie | Praga-Polnoc |
Wybrzeże Kościuszkowskie | Powisle |
Wybrzeże Kościuszkowskie | Srodmiescie |
Wybrzeże Szczecińskie | Praga-Polnoc |
Wybrzeże Szczecińskie | Stara Praga |
Wydawnicza | Anin |
Wyganowska | Bialoleka |
Wyganowska | Choszczowka |
Wyględowska | Mokotow |
Wyględowska | Wygledow |
Wykusz | Wlochy |
Wykusz | Zaluski |
Wylotowa | Wawer |
Wynalazek | Mokotow |
Wynalazek | Osiedle Sluzewiec Poludniowy |
Wynalazek | Sluzewiec |
Wyrzyska | Stare Wlochy |
Wyrzyska | Wlochy |
Wyspowa | Targowek |
Wyspowa | Zacisze |
Wyszogrodzka | Brodno |
Wyszogrodzka | Targowek |
Władysława Bełzy | Niedzwiadek |
Władysława Bełzy | Ursus |
Władysława Broniewskiego | Bielany |
Władysława Broniewskiego | Slodowiec |
Władysława IV | Wawer |
Władysława Jagiełły | Niedzwiadek |
Władysława Jagiełły | Ursus |
Władysława Korotyńskiego | Ochota |
Władysława Korotyńskiego | Rakowiec |
Władysława Niegolewskiego | Stary Zoliborz |
Władysława Niegolewskiego | Жолібож |
Władysława Okińskiego | Ochota |
Władysława Okińskiego | Rakowiec |
Władysława Skoczylasa | Nowa Praga |
Władysława Skoczylasa | Praga-Polnoc |
Władysława Smoleńskiego | Bielany |
Władysława Smoleńskiego | Marymont-Kaskada |
Władysława Syrokomli | Brodno |
Władysława Syrokomli | Targowek |
Władysława Szernera | Pelcowizna |
Władysława Szernera | Praga-Polnoc |
Władysława Umińskiego | Goclaw |
Władysława Umińskiego | Praga-Poludnie |
Władysława Łokietka | Targowek |
Władysława Łokietka | Zacisze |
Włochowska | Ochota |
Włochowska | Szczesliwice |
Włodarzewska | Ochota |
Włodarzewska | Szczesliwice |
Włodzimierza Dolańskiego | Nowe Miasto |
Włodzimierza Dolańskiego | Srodmiescie |
Włodzimierza Perzyńskiego | Bielany |
Włodzimierza Perzyńskiego | Slodowiec |
Włókiennicza | Falenica |
Włościańska | Sady Zoliborskie |
Włościańska | Жолібож |
Xawerego Dunikowskiego | Ursynow |
Xawerego Dunikowskiego | Ursynow Polnocny |
Xawerego Dunikowskiego | Wysoki Ursynow |
Za Łąkami | Kabaty (obszar MSI) |
Za Łąkami | Ursynow |
Za Łąkami | Wysoki Ursynow |
Zabawna | Falenica |
Ząbkowska | Praga-Polnoc |
Ząbkowska | Szmulowizna |
Zaborowska | Bemowo |
Zaborowska | Gorce |
Zabraniecka | Targowek |
Zabraniecka | Targowek Fabryczny |
Zabłocińska | Bielany |
Zabłocińska | Marymont-Kaskada |
Zabłocka | Bialoleka |
Zabłocka | Zeran |
Zabłocka | Zeran (obszar MSI) |
Zachodzącego Słońca | Bemowo |
Zachodzącego Słońca | Bemowo-Lotnisko |
Zaciszańska | Targowek |
Zaciszańska | Zacisze |
Zadumana | Ochota |
Zadumana | Szczesliwice |
Zagaje | Bialoleka |
Zagaje | Nowodwory |
Zagójska | Grochow-Poludniowy |
Zagójska | Praga-Poludnie |
Zagórna | Solec |
Zagórna | Srodmiescie |
Zagłoby | Niedzwiadek |
Zagłoby | Ursus |
Zajęcza | Powisle |
Zajęcza | Srodmiescie |
Zakątek | Skorosze |
Zakątek | Ursus |
Zakole | Grochow-Centrum |
Zakole | Praga-Poludnie |
Zakopiańska | Praga-Poludnie |
Zakopiańska | Saska Kepa |
Zakręcona | Bialoleka |
Zakręcona | Bialoleka Dworska |
Zakręt | |
Zakroczymska | Nowe Miasto |
Zakroczymska | Srodmiescie |
Zakrzewska | Mokotow |
Zakrzewska | Sielce |
Zakładowa | Wawer |
Zalipie | Anin |
Zambrowska | Anin |
Zamiany | Ursynow |
Zamiany | Ursynow Polnocny |
Zamiany | Wysoki Ursynow |
Zamiejska | Targowek |
Zamiejska | Targowek Mieszkaniowy |
Zamieniecka | Grochow-Poludniowy |
Zamieniecka | Praga-Poludnie |
Zamkowa | Elsnerow |
Zamkowa | Targowek |
Zapłocie | Powsin |
Zapłocie | Wilanow |
Zaściankowa | Wilanow |
Zaściankowa | Zawady |
Zaułek | Bialoleka |
Zaułek | Grodzisk |
Zawilców | Nadwisle |
Zawiślańska | Bialoleka |
Zawiślańska | Choszczowka |
Zawiszy | Mlynow |
Zawiszy | Wola |
Zawodowa | Rembertow |
Zawodowa | Stary Rembertow |
Zawodowa | Stary Rembertow (obszar MSI) |
Zawojska | Mokotow |
Zawojska | Sadyba |
Zbaraska | Kamionek |
Zbaraska | Praga-Poludnie |
Zbigniewa Pieniążka | Bemowo |
Zbigniewa Pieniążka | Fort Bema |
Zbigniewa Romaszewskiego | Bielany |
Zbigniewa Romaszewskiego | Slodowiec |
Zdobnicza | Nowe Wlochy |
Zdobnicza | Wlochy |
Zdziarska | Bialoleka |
Zdziarska | Kobialka |
Zdzisława Mączeńskiego | Grabow |
Zdzisława Mączeńskiego | Grabow (obszar MSI) |
Zdzisława Mączeńskiego | Ursynow |
Zdzisława Mączeńskiego | Zielony Ursynow |
Żegańska | Miedzylesie |
Zegarynki | Bialoleka |
Zegarynki | Bialoleka Dworska |
Żeglugi Wiśj провулок | Bialoleka |
Żeglugi Wiśj провулок | Kobialka |
Żelazna | Mirow |
Żelazna | Wola |
Żelazowska | Sady Zoliborskie |
Żelazowska | Жолібож |
Zenona Klemensiewicza | Bemowo |
Zenona Klemensiewicza | Jelonki |
Zenona Klemensiewicza | Jelonki Polnocne |
Zerzeńska | Zerzen |
Zgoda | Srodmiescie |
Zgoda | Srodmiescie Polnocne |
Zgorzelecka | Anin |
Zgrupowania AK "Kampinos" | Bielany |
Zgrupowania AK "Kampinos" | Huta |
Zięby | Stary Imielin |
Zięby | Ursynow |
Zięby | Wysoki Ursynow |
Zielna | Srodmiescie |
Zielna | Srodmiescie Polnocne |
Zielona | Mokotow |
Zielona | Sadyba |
Zielone Zacisze | Targowek |
Zielone Zacisze | Zacisze |
Żmigrodzka | Falenica |
Zofii Nałkowskiej | Bielany |
Zofii Nałkowskiej | Slodowiec |
Żonkilowa | Miedzylesie |
Zorzy | Anin |
Zosi | Stare Wlochy |
Zosi | Wlochy |
Żołny | Pyry |
Żołny | Ursynow |
Żołny | Zielony Ursynow |
Żubowiecka | Bialoleka |
Żubowiecka | Zeran |
Żubowiecka | Zeran (obszar MSI) |
Żubrowa | Bielany |
Żubrowa | Mlociny |
Żupnicza | Kamionek |
Żupnicza | Praga-Poludnie |
Żurawia | Srodmiescie |
Żurawia | Srodmiescie Poludniowe |
Żurawicka | Czechowice |
Żurawicka | Ursus |
Żuromińska | Brodno |
Żuromińska | Targowek |
Żużlowa | Bialoleka |
Żużlowa | Tarchomin |
Żwanowiecka | Miedzeszyn |
Związku Walki Młodych | Ursynow |
Związku Walki Młodych | Ursynow Polnocny |
Związku Walki Młodych | Wysoki Ursynow |
Zwierzyniecka | Czerniakow |
Zwierzyniecka | Mokotow |
Żwirki i Wigury | Nowy Sluzewiec |
Żwirki i Wigury | Okecie |
Żwirki i Wigury | Wlochy |
Zwoleńska | Miedzylesie |
Zwycięzców | Praga-Poludnie |
Zwycięzców | Saska Kepa |
Zygmunta Glogera | Ochota |
Zygmunta Glogera | Stara Ochota |
Zygmunta Hübnera | Sady Zoliborskie |
Zygmunta Hübnera | Жолібож |
Zygmunta Jórskiego | Targowek |
Zygmunta Jórskiego | Zacisze |
Zygmunta Krasińskiego | Stary Zoliborz |
Zygmunta Krasińskiego | Жолібож |
Zygmunta Modzelewskiego | Ksawerow |
Zygmunta Modzelewskiego | Mokotow |
Zygmunta Noskowskiego | Mokotow |
Zygmunta Noskowskiego | Sluzew |
Zygmunta Słomińskiego | Muranow |
Zygmunta Słomińskiego | Srodmiescie |
Zygmunta Vogla | Wilanow |
Zygmunta Vogla | Wilanow Krolewski |
Żytnia | Mlynow |
Żytnia | Wola |
Żywiczna | Bialoleka |
Żywiczna | Henrykow |
Złota | Srodmiescie |
Złota | Srodmiescie Polnocne |
Złotej Jesieni | Aleksandrow |
Złotej Wilgi | Goclaw |
Złotej Wilgi | Praga-Poludnie |
Złotokwiatu | Bialoleka |
Złotokwiatu | Kobialka |
Złoty Potok | Ursynow |
Złoty Potok | Wyczolki |
Złoty Potok | Zielony Ursynow |
Łabędzia | Radosc |
Łabiszyńska | Brodno |
Łabiszyńska | Targowek |
Łącząca | Bialoleka |
Łącząca | Nowodwory |
Łączyny | Ursynow |
Łączyny | Wyczolki |
Łączyny | Zielony Ursynow |
Łaziebna | Grochow-Polnocny |
Łaziebna | Praga-Poludnie |
Łazienkowska | Srodmiescie |
Łazienkowska | Ujazdow |
Łochowska | Praga-Polnoc |
Łochowska | Szmulowizna |
Łodygowa | Targowek |
Łodygowa | Zacisze |
Łojewska | Brodno-Podgrodzie |
Łojewska | Targowek |
Łomżyńska | Praga-Polnoc |
Łomżyńska | Szmulowizna |
Łopuszańska | Rakow |
Łopuszańska | Wlochy |
Łowicka | Mokotow |
Łowicka | Stary Mokotow |
Łubinowa | Targowek |
Łubinowa | Utrata |
Łucka | Mirow |
Łucka | Wola |
Łucznicza | Wilanow |
Łucznicza | Wilanow Krolewski |
Łukasza Drewny | Powsin |
Łukasza Drewny | Wilanow |
Łukasza Gołębiowskiego | Stary Zoliborz |
Łukasza Gołębiowskiego | Жолібож |
Łuki Małe | Nowe Wlochy |
Łuki Małe | Wlochy |
Łukiska | Grochow-Poludniowy |
Łukiska | Praga-Poludnie |
Łukowa | Mokotow |
Łukowa | Sluzew |
Łukowska | Grochow-Poludniowy |
Łukowska | Praga-Poludnie |
Łysakowska | Marysin Wawerski |
Łysakowska | Marysin Wawerski Poludniowy |